Track record › New Zealand South Premier League
New Zealand South Premier League
new Zealand · 5 fixtures in our published window, with team ratings, measured form patterns and the market’s view on each.
5fixtures in the windowpublished ahead
10teamsin these fixtures
Fixtures
New Zealand South Premier League, upcoming5 published
| Date | Match | Kick-off |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug 2026 | 01:00 | |
| 30 Aug 2026 | 02:00 | |
| 30 Aug 2026 | 02:00 | |
| 30 Aug 2026 | 02:00 | |
| 30 Aug 2026 | 02:00 |
Teams
Cashmere TechnicalChristchurch UnitedCoastal SpiritDunedin City RoyalsFerrymead BaysNelson SuburbsNomadsNorthern AFCSelwyn UnitedWanaka AFC
How our calls have settled
Verified record: 72.6% · 9612/13233 settled calls · loss-inclusive. See the full track record →
Past performance is not a guarantee of future results. 18+.
Questions
What New Zealand South Premier League matches are coming up?
We currently publish 5 upcoming New Zealand South Premier League fixtures, starting 30 Aug 2026.
Does InPlayWise cover New Zealand South Premier League?
Yes. New Zealand South Premier League fixtures carry team ratings, measured form patterns and the bookmakers' implied chances. Our live calls are made and settled inside the platform, and the full settled record is published. 18+, information only.