InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday357 fixtures on this day
The day
357fixtures
233we price
Busiest hour
18:00133 kick-offs
12am · 5 games
Club Sport Emelec v Manta FC · Orense SC v Guayaquil City · Mushuc Runa v Club Leones del Norte · +2 more
1am · 6 games
Llaneros FC v Deportivo Cali · UMECIT v CA Independente · AD Cofutpa v AD Grecia · +2 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2am · 2 games
Vanuatu U19 v New Zealand U19 · Inter Playa del Carmen v Pioneros de Cancun
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 2 games
Sikkim Himalayan SC v Sikkim Aakraman FC · Sikkim Himalayan SC v Sikkim Police
6am · 1 game
Kanan Veng FC v Saikhamakawn FC
7am · 0 games8am · 5 games
Kampong Cham FC v Svay Rieng FC · Koh Kong v Preah Sihanouk · Negeri Sembilan v Kelantan City · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
9am · 10 games
Mizoram Police FC v MLS FC Lawngtlai · Ugyen Academy v Paro FC · Palermo U20 v Pescara Youth · +7 more
10am · 9 games
Portimonense U23 v Felgueiras U23 · Estoril U23 v Famalicao U23 · Rio Ave U23 v Torreense U23 · +6 more
11am · 6 games
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves v Nacional Asuncion Reserves · FC Porto U19 v Manchester City U19 · Olympic Kingsway SC v Perth SC · +3 more
12pm · 10 games
Landskrona BoIS U21 v Malmo U21 · Sardarapat B v BKMA II · Club Brugge U19 v Aston Villa U19 · +7 more
1pm · 24 games
BUL FC v Ntugasaze FC · Imigresen FC v Kedah FA · Brasil (w) U20 v Canada (w) U20 · +21 more
2pm · 33 games
Maritimo U23 v Gil Vicente U23 · Pyramids FC v El Gounah · Borussia Dortmund U19 v Villarreal U19 · +30 more
3pm · 19 games
Nomme JK Kalju v FC Nomme United · Urartu II v Ararat-Armenia B · Vaasa VPS v AC Oulu · +16 more
4pm · 29 games
Young Africans v Geita Gold · HPS v PPJ Akatemia · Academico Viseu U23 v Moreirense U23 · +26 more
5pm · 30 games
Eintracht Trier v SC Freiburg II · Zamalek v Abu Qir Semad · Astoria Walldorf v Stuttgarter Kickers · +27 more
6pm · 133 games
Sutton United v Birmingham U21 · Solihull Moors v Leeds United U21 · Scunthorpe United v Nottingham Forest U21 · +130 more
7pm · 11 games
Larne FC v Bangor FC · Real Madrid v Inter Milan · Lille v Real Betis · +8 more
8pm · 1 game
Chile (w) U20 v Uruguay (w) U20
9pm · 7 games
Union San Felipe v San Luis Quillota · New York City Team B v New York Red Bulls B · Agua Santa SP Youth v Palmeiras (Youth) · +4 more
10pm · 7 games
Tahiti U19 v Fiji U19 · Fluminense RJ v CA Platense · General Caballero v Resistencia SC · +4 more
11pm · 7 games
Club Sando Moruga v Delfines Del Este · Hartford Athletic v Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC · We United FC v Promex Harlem United SC · +4 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 23 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Turkish Women's First Football League Turkey

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) v Kayseri Kadin (W)

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

14:00 UTC…
Kayseri Kadin (W)#5 · 4 ptsWD
…until kick-off
Turkey · local17:00Sun 06 Sep ·
London15:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong22:00Sun 06 Sep ·
New York10:00Sun 06 Sep ·
São Paulo11:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Lagos15:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg16:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai22:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Moscow17:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen16:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid16:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin16:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris16:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 20,092 settled · 72.9% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
3:32 pts
#5 · 2 played
5:44 pts

Full time6 Sep 2026

Turkish Women's First Football League · HT 0-0

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

Recent meetings1 in our records since 29 Dec 2024

29 Dec 2024 · Turkish Women's Second Football League · HT 0-1

Newest first, competitive matches settled in normal time. Our records begin in January 2024 and do not hold every match, so a meeting can be missing.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w)Home
MinuteForAgainst
1-1502
16-3006
31-45+02
46-6013
61-7503
76-90+03
Total119
Matches6

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) conceded most in 16-30 (6 of 19). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. Kayseri Kadin (W) is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w)HomeKayseri Kadin (W)Away
Matches103
Won, drawn, lost0-1-9-
Goals per match
Scored0.40-
Conceded3.80-
How often
Clean sheet0 of 10-
Failed to score7 of 10-
Both teams scored3 of 10-
Over 2.5 goals8 of 10-
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches8-
Won, drawn, lost0-3-5-
Scored0.25-
Conceded2.12-

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w): 10 matches from 18 Jan 2026 to 29 Aug 2026. Kayseri Kadin (W): 3 matches from 14 Dec 2025 to 30 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Turkish Women's First Football League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Fenerbahce SK (w)2200506
2Besiktas (w)2200306
3Haymanaspor (W)21101024
4Hakkarigucu SK (w)2110314
5Kayseri Kadin (W)2110544
6Fomget Genclik (w)21012323
7Sultanbeyli-Gucu W2101763
81207 Antalya Muratpasa (w)2020332
9Galatasaray SK (w)2020112
10Trabzonspor (w)1010001

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) v Kayseri Kadin (W) - preview, form and prices

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) host Kayseri Kadin (W) in the Turkish Women's First Football League on 6 Sep 2026. Kayseri Kadin (W) sit 3 places above 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) in the table, the hosts 8th and the visitors 5th.

1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) have played 2 league games this season, winning 0, drawing 2 and losing 0 - 1.00 points per game. They have scored 3 and conceded 3. Kayseri Kadin (W) have taken 4 points from 2 at 2.00 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 20,092 settled in-play calls at 72.9%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) play Kayseri Kadin (W)?
1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) play Kayseri Kadin (W) on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) v Kayseri Kadin (W)?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) v Kayseri Kadin (W)?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4685 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account