InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday283 fixtures on this day
The day
283fixtures
203we price
Busiest hour
18:0039 kick-offs
12am · 11 games
Nacional Potosi v Blooming · Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v Barcelona SC(ECU) · Deportivo Cuenca v Libertad FC · +6 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 14 games
Seattle Reign (W) v San Diego Wave Women · AD San Carlos v Sporting San Jose · Matagalpa FC v Diriangen · +10 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2am · 9 games
San Jose State Spartans v Sacramento State Hornets · Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna · Samoa U19 v Solomon Islands U19 · +6 more
3am · 1 game
Omaha Mavericks v UCLA
4am · 0 games5am · 2 games
New Caledonia U16 (W) v Papua New Guinea U16 (W) · Northerners FC v Sang Mustang FC
6am · 1 game
Northerners FC v Sang Mustang FC
7am · 7 games
Taishan Football School U16 v Zhengzhou No.2 Middle School U17 · Chongqing Fengmingshan Middle School U17 v Liaoning Tieren U17 · Zhejiang Professional FC U17 v Hefei Sports School City U17 · +4 more
8am · 4 games
Samoa U16(W) v Tonga U16 (W) · Shaanxi Union U20 v Beijing Guoan U21 · Panathinaikos U19 v PAOK Saloniki U19 · +1 more
9am · 5 games
Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21 · Ispe FC v Sagaing · Dzongri FC v Howlers SC · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
10am · 3 games
Dinamo KyivU21 v LNZ Cherkasy U21 · Epitsentr U21 v FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 · Kairat Almaty (W) v Tomiris Turan (w)
11am · 11 games
Kattaqo'rg'on v Respublika FA · Fergana University v Aral Nukus · Zvezda Sint Petersburg v FC Murom · +8 more
12pm · 3 games
Araks Ararat v FC Noah B · Ararat Yerevan II v Olympia Yerevan · Qiziriq Football Club v Jayxun
1pm · 15 games
Bentonit Idzhevan v Lernayin Artsakh · Shirak Gjumri B v Hayq · Police(RWA) v Gicumbi FC · +12 more
2pm · 17 games
FC Struga v Sileks · Ittihad Alexandria SC v Asyut Petroleum · Olympic El Qanal v Talaea EI-Gaish · +14 more
3pm · 28 games
Asteras Tripolis v Iraklis · AL Minaa v Naft Misan · Shabab Talbieh v Sama SC · +25 more
4pm · 34 games
Spain (w) U20 v Nigeria (w) U20 · FC Telavi v Samtredia · Klubi 04 Helsinki v Käpylän Pallo · +31 more
5pm · 34 games
Karbalaa v Al Quwa Al Jawiya · Al Zawraa v AI Kahrabaa · Mardin 1969 Spor v Bodrum FK · +31 more
6pm · 39 games
Swansea City U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) v Den Bosch · FC Utrecht (Youth) v FC Eindhoven · +36 more
7pm · 22 games
Renate AC v Novara · Bromley v AFC Wimbledon · HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · +19 more
8pm · 4 games
Nueva Chicago v Quilmes · SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Cruzeiro (w) · Portland Timbers Reserve v Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve · +1 more
9pm · 6 games
Provincial Ovalle v AC Colina · SC Paysandu Para v Brusque FC · CD Choloma Reserves v CD Platense Reserves · +3 more
10pm · 6 games
Papua New Guinea U19 v New Caledonia U19 · Barracas Central v Argentinos Juniors · Plaza Colonia v Uruguay Montevideo · +3 more
11pm · 7 games
Deportes Limache v Cobresal · Vitoria BA v Gremio (RS) · Excursionistas v Ituzaingo · +4 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 22 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Ukrainian Youth Team Championship Ukraine

Chernomorets Odessa U21 v FC Livyi Bereh U21

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

Chernomorets Odessa U21#3 · 11 ptsWWDWD
13:20 UTC…
FC Livyi Bereh U21#6 · 7 ptsLWWD
…until kick-off
London14:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Hong Kong21:20Sat 05 Sep ·
New York09:20Sat 05 Sep ·
São Paulo10:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Lagos14:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Johannesburg15:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Shanghai21:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Moscow16:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Copenhagen15:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Madrid15:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Berlin15:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Paris15:20Sat 05 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 19,867 settled · 73.0% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
8:411 pts
#6 · 4 played
9:57 pts

Full time5 Sep 2026

Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 1-0

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

Recent meetings2 in our records since 25 Aug 2024

28 Feb 2025 · Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 0-0
25 Aug 2024 · Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 2-2

Newest first, competitive matches settled in normal time. Our records begin in January 2024 and do not hold every match, so a meeting can be missing.

League table Ukrainian Youth Team Championship
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21440014212
2Dinamo KyivU21440012312
3Chernomorets Odessa U2153208411
4Karpaty U2133001039
5Polissya Zhytomyr U2153021079
6FC Livyi Bereh U214211957
7Kolos Kovalivka U214202886
8LNZ Cherkasy U214121645
9Epitsentr U214112434
10FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U214112574

Chernomorets Odessa U21 v FC Livyi Bereh U21 - preview, form and prices

Chernomorets Odessa U21 host FC Livyi Bereh U21 in the Ukrainian Youth Team Championship on 5 Sep 2026. Chernomorets Odessa U21 sit 3 places above FC Livyi Bereh U21 in the table, the hosts 3rd and the visitors 6th.

Chernomorets Odessa U21 have played 5 league games this season, winning 3, drawing 2 and losing 0 - 2.20 points per game. They have scored 8 and conceded 4. FC Livyi Bereh U21 have taken 7 points from 4 at 1.75 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 19,867 settled in-play calls at 73.0%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do Chernomorets Odessa U21 play FC Livyi Bereh U21?
Chernomorets Odessa U21 play FC Livyi Bereh U21 on 5 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for Chernomorets Odessa U21 v FC Livyi Bereh U21?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict Chernomorets Odessa U21 v FC Livyi Bereh U21?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4509 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account