InPlayWise
Track record › Kazakhstan Division 1

Kazakhstan Division 1

Kazakhstan · 14 fixtures in our published window, with team ratings, measured form patterns and the market’s view on each.

14fixtures in the windowpublished ahead
14teamsin these fixtures
2league level1 = top tier

Fixtures

Kazakhstan Division 1, upcoming14 published

League table

Kazakhstan Division 1 standings14 teams
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsLast 5
1FC Shakhtyor Karagandy1917115574852WWWWW
2Kairat Almaty II19144160105046WDLDW
3Turan19122537172038LDWWW
4Akademiya Ontustik1910363125633WDWLW
5Jaiyq198381823-527DLWDW
6Astana B198292937-826LLLWL
7Ekibastuzets197572634-826LWWWL
8FK Taraz197482424025DDLWW
9FK Kaspiy Aktau B197482731-425DWLWW
10Khan Tengri FC1963102335-1221WDLLL
11FK Aktobe II195593460-2620WLLLL
12FK Arys1943122039-1915DDWLL
13FK Yelimay Semey B1933131637-2112LLWLL
14Tobol Kostanai B1924133152-2110LWLLL

Current season standings, refreshed with the fixture book. Last 5 reads most recent first and is built from finished matches; an empty marker means no match on record, not a draw.

Teams

How our calls have settled

Verified record: 72.6% · 9612/13233 settled calls · loss-inclusive. See the full track record →

Past performance is not a guarantee of future results. 18+.

Questions

What Kazakhstan Division 1 matches are coming up?

We currently publish 14 upcoming Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures, starting 27 Aug 2026.

Does InPlayWise cover Kazakhstan Division 1?

Yes. Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures carry team ratings, measured form patterns and the bookmakers' implied chances. Our live calls are made and settled inside the platform, and the full settled record is published. 18+, information only.