InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday661 fixtures on this day
The day
661fixtures
336we price
Busiest hour
18:00125 kick-offs
12am · 8 games
Cavalier FC v Portmore United · Oriental v Racing Club Montevideo · CD Vargas Torres v Cumbaya FC · +4 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 8 games
Piratas v Correcaminos UAT · Tepatitlan de Morelos v CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa · Deportivo Pereira v Dep.Independiente Medellin · +5 more
2am · 2 games
Samoa U19 v Papua New Guinea U19 · Toin University Of Yokohama v Hosei University
3am · 1 game
Labasa FC v Nasinu FC
4am · 0 games5am · 6 games
Avondale FC (w) v Boroondara Eagles (w) · Rewa FC v Lautoka · Kyoto Sangyo University v Kyushu Sangyo University SC · +3 more
6am · 1 game
MLS FC Lawngtlai v Kanan Veng FC
7am · 4 games
Nadi FC v Ba · Tzeirey Kafr Kana v Ihud Bnei Avtin · Lumshyiap SC v Jongksha SC · +1 more
8am · 5 games
Peninsula Power v Moreton Bay United · Beitar Haifa Ya'akov v Ironi Beit Dagan · Arema FC v Adhyaksa Farmel FC · +2 more
9am · 18 games
Yangon City v Yadanabon FC · Chinland FC v Yangon United · Karbon Cherkasy v FC Lozovatka · +14 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
10am · 12 games
Kolos Kovalivka II v Lokomotiv Kyiv · Chernomorets Odessa v FC Livyi Bereh · Konopliev Youth v FK Ural Youth · +8 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
11am · 26 games
Sheffield Wed U21 v Wigan Athletic U21 · Manila Digger FC v Kasuka FC · Ho Chi Minh City FC v TT Hanoi · +22 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 43 games
Jaiyq v FK Yelimay Semey B · CSKA Moscow (R) v FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth · Fakel Youth v Dinamo Moscow Youth · +38 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 45 games
FC Istaravshan v Barkchi Hisor · Airtel Kitara FC v Mbarara City · Kiyovu FC v Gorilla FC · +40 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2pm · 43 games
FK Rostov Youth v Spartak Moscow Youth · Chertanovo Moscow Youth v Almaz Antey Youth · Dnister Zalishchyky v Podillya Khmelnytskyi · +40 more
3pm · 67 games
FK Krasnodar Youth v Dinamo Makhachkala Youth · Irtysh 1946 Omsk v Stavropolye-2009 · AL Minaa v Al-Naft · +64 more
4pm · 60 games
FC Rodina Moscow Youth v Lokomotiv Moscow Youth · FC Noah v Gandzasar Kapan · Dodoma Jiji FC v Mashujaa FC · +57 more
5pm · 107 games
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden v Union Dietach · IFK Norrkoping FK v Ljungskile · SSV Ulm 1846 v Freiberg · +104 more
6pm · 125 games
Naft Misan v Newroz SC(IRQ) · Al Shorta v Arbil · RS Waasland Beveren U21 v FC Liege Reserves · +122 more
7pm · 36 games
Real Betis v Real Madrid · FBC Melgar (W) v Killas W · CR Belouizdad v ES Setif · +33 more
8pm · 10 games
JS kabylie v MB Rouisset · SD San Jose U19 v Atletico Barranco Hondo U19 · San Lorenzo (w) v Gimnasia LP (w) · +7 more
9pm · 4 games
Deportivo Cali (w) v Orsomarso (w) · AcademiaDB v Universitario De Vinto · Crown Legacy FC v Chicago flame B · +1 more
10pm · 18 games
Prague Raptors (w) v Banik Ostrava (w) · Horni Herspice (w) v FC Viktoria Plzen (w) · Palmeiras (Youth) v Vasco da Gama (Youth) · +15 more
11pm · 12 games
Loudoun United v Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC · Ferrol Carril Oeste v Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero · Philadelphia Union II v Columbus Crew B · +9 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 19 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Ukrainian Youth Team Championship Ukraine

Epitsentr U21 v FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

Epitsentr U21#9 · 4 ptsWLDL
10:00 UTC…
…until kick-off
London11:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
New York06:00Sun 06 Sep ·
São Paulo07:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Lagos11:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Moscow13:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 17,549 settled · 73.0% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#9 · 4 played
4:34 pts
5:74 pts

Full time7 Sep 2026

Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 0-2
MinuteEpitsentr U21HomeFC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21Away
3Goal
39Goal
49Goal

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

Epitsentr U21Home
MinuteForAgainst
1-1510
16-3011
31-45+13
46-6031
61-7500
76-90+27
Total812
Matches8

Epitsentr U21 scored most in 46-60 (3 of 8) and conceded most in 76-90+ (7 of 12). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

Epitsentr U21HomeFC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21Away
Matches104
Won, drawn, lost1-2-7-
Goals per match
Scored0.80-
Conceded1.70-
How often
Clean sheet2 of 10-
Failed to score4 of 10-
Both teams scored5 of 10-
Over 2.5 goals6 of 10-
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches101
Won, drawn, lost2-2-6-
Scored1.00-
Conceded1.60-

Epitsentr U21: 10 matches from 5 Apr 2026 to 31 Aug 2026. FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21: 4 matches from 4 Aug 2026 to 1 Sep 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Ukrainian Youth Team Championship
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21440014212
2Dinamo KyivU21440012312
3Chernomorets Odessa U2143107310
4Karpaty U2133001039
5FC Livyi Bereh U213201846
6Polissya Zhytomyr U214202656
7Kolos Kovalivka U214202886
8LNZ Cherkasy U214121645
9Epitsentr U214112434
10FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U214112574

Epitsentr U21 v FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 - preview, form and prices

Epitsentr U21 host FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 in the Ukrainian Youth Team Championship on 6 Sep 2026. Epitsentr U21 sit one place above FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 in the table, the hosts 9th and the visitors 10th.

Epitsentr U21 have played 4 league games this season, winning 1, drawing 1 and losing 2 - 1.00 points per game. They have scored 4 and conceded 3. FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 have taken 4 points from 4 at 1.00 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 17,549 settled in-play calls at 73.0%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do Epitsentr U21 play FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21?
Epitsentr U21 play FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21 on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for Epitsentr U21 v FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict Epitsentr U21 v FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U21?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
6446 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account