InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday366 fixtures on this day
The day
366fixtures
217we price
Busiest hour
18:00133 kick-offs
12am · 5 games
Club Sport Emelec v Manta FC · Orense SC v Guayaquil City · Mushuc Runa v Club Leones del Norte · +2 more
1am · 6 games
Llaneros FC v Deportivo Cali · UMECIT v CA Independente · AD Cofutpa v AD Grecia · +2 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2am · 2 games
Vanuatu U19 v New Zealand U19 · Inter Playa del Carmen v Pioneros de Cancun
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 2 games
Sikkim Himalayan SC v Sikkim Aakraman FC · Sikkim Himalayan SC v Sikkim Police
6am · 1 game
Kanan Veng FC v Saikhamakawn FC
7am · 0 games8am · 5 games
Kampong Cham FC v Svay Rieng FC · Koh Kong v Preah Sihanouk · Negeri Sembilan v Kelantan City · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
9am · 10 games
Mizoram Police FC v MLS FC Lawngtlai · Ugyen Academy v Paro FC · Palermo U20 v Pescara Youth · +7 more
10am · 9 games
Portimonense U23 v Felgueiras U23 · Estoril U23 v Famalicao U23 · Rio Ave U23 v Torreense U23 · +6 more
11am · 6 games
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves v Nacional Asuncion Reserves · FC Porto U19 v Manchester City U19 · Olympic Kingsway SC v Perth SC · +3 more
12pm · 12 games
Landskrona BoIS U21 v Malmo U21 · Sardarapat B v BKMA II · Club Brugge U19 v Aston Villa U19 · +7 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 30 games
Maroons v Blacks Power FC · BUL FC v Ntugasaze FC · Imigresen FC v Kedah FA · +23 more · +4 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2pm · 33 games
Maritimo U23 v Gil Vicente U23 · Pyramids FC v El Gounah · Borussia Dortmund U19 v Villarreal U19 · +30 more
3pm · 19 games
Nomme JK Kalju v FC Nomme United · Urartu II v Ararat-Armenia B · Vaasa VPS v AC Oulu · +16 more
4pm · 29 games
Young Africans v Geita Gold · HPS v PPJ Akatemia · Academico Viseu U23 v Moreirense U23 · +26 more
5pm · 30 games
Eintracht Trier v SC Freiburg II · Zamalek v Abu Qir Semad · Astoria Walldorf v Stuttgarter Kickers · +27 more
6pm · 133 games
Sutton United v Birmingham U21 · Solihull Moors v Leeds United U21 · Scunthorpe United v Nottingham Forest U21 · +130 more
7pm · 11 games
Larne FC v Bangor FC · Real Madrid v Inter Milan · Lille v Real Betis · +8 more
8pm · 1 game
Chile (w) U20 v Uruguay (w) U20
9pm · 7 games
Union San Felipe v San Luis Quillota · New York City Team B v New York Red Bulls B · Agua Santa SP Youth v Palmeiras (Youth) · +4 more
10pm · 8 games
Tahiti U19 v Fiji U19 · Fluminense RJ v CA Platense · General Caballero v Resistencia SC · +5 more
11pm · 7 games
Club Sando Moruga v Delfines Del Este · Hartford Athletic v Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC · We United FC v Promex Harlem United SC · +4 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 23 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
BIH PL-FBiH

GOSK Gabela v Zvijezda Gradacac

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

GOSK Gabela#3 · 12 ptsLWWWW
17:30 UTC…
Zvijezda Gradacac#12 · 3 ptsLLLWL
…until kick-off
London18:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong01:30Mon 07 Sep ·
New York13:30Sun 06 Sep ·
São Paulo14:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Lagos18:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg19:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai01:30Mon 07 Sep ·
Moscow20:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen19:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid19:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin19:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris19:30Sun 06 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 20,160 settled · 72.9% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#3 · 4 played
9:112 pts
#12 · 4 played
2:33 pts

Full time6 Sep 2026

BIH PL-FBiH · HT 1-0
MinuteGOSK GabelaHomeZvijezda GradacacAway
22antonio arapovic
Match statsGOSK GabelaHomeZvijezda GradacacAway
Possession53%47%
Shots on target74
Shots off target116
Corners62
Yellow cards13
Red cards01
Dangerous attacks5536

The result as recorded when the match ended.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

GOSK GabelaHome
MinuteForAgainst
1-1511
16-3011
31-45+30
46-6022
61-7543
76-90+32
Total149
Matches9

GOSK Gabela scored most in 61-75 (4 of 14) and conceded most in 61-75 (3 of 9). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. Zvijezda Gradacac is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

GOSK GabelaHomeZvijezda GradacacAway
Matches104
Won, drawn, lost5-2-3-
Goals per match
Scored1.70-
Conceded1.10-
How often
Clean sheet3 of 10-
Failed to score1 of 10-
Both teams scored7 of 10-
Over 2.5 goals7 of 10-
Corners and cards per match
Corners won6.0-
Corners conceded4.0-
Yellow cards2.8-
Red cards, total0-
With full stats53
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches103
Won, drawn, lost5-3-2-
Scored1.80-
Conceded0.70-

GOSK Gabela: 10 matches from 4 Apr 2026 to 30 Aug 2026. Zvijezda Gradacac: 4 matches from 15 Aug 2026 to 29 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table BIH PL-FBiH
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Stupcanica Olovo440013112
2NK Travnik440010212
3GOSK Gabela44009112
4Jedinstvo Bihac42201238
5Posusje4220648
6Sloboda4211957
7FK Igman Konjic4121545
8Bratstvo Gracanica4121445
9FK Radnik Hadzici4112344
10FK Buducnost Banovici4112494
· · ·
12Zvijezda Gradacac4103233

GOSK Gabela v Zvijezda Gradacac - preview, form and prices

GOSK Gabela host Zvijezda Gradacac in the BIH PL-FBiH on 6 Sep 2026. GOSK Gabela sit 9 places above Zvijezda Gradacac in the table, the hosts 3rd and the visitors 12th.

GOSK Gabela have played 4 league games this season, winning 4, drawing 0 and losing 0 - 3.00 points per game. They have scored 9 and conceded 1. Zvijezda Gradacac have taken 3 points from 4 at 0.75 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 20,160 settled in-play calls at 72.9%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do GOSK Gabela play Zvijezda Gradacac?
GOSK Gabela play Zvijezda Gradacac on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for GOSK Gabela v Zvijezda Gradacac?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict GOSK Gabela v Zvijezda Gradacac?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4641 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account