InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Kick-offs by hour games · landed · missed · ★ strongest · nowToday596 fixtures · busiest 18:00
12am · 5 games
Nacional(AM) v Centro Sportivo Alagoano · Cuenca Juniors v 9 de Octubre · Nacional AM v Centro Sportivo Alagoano · +2 more
1am · 10 games
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves v San Martin FC · Alebrijes de Oaxaca v Club Chivas Tapatio · Cancun FC v Atletico La Paz · +6 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2am · 2 games
CD Olimpia v Deportivo Saprissa · Deportivo Mixco v Alianza FC (PAN)
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 1 game
Sikkim Aakraman FC v Boys Club
6am · 1 game
Chulalongkorn University v Bangkok Thonburi University
7am · 2 games
Mawpat SC v Marbisu SC · Mawpat SC v Marbisu SC
8am · 8 games
CD Ebro v CD Robres · Prospect United U20 v Hurstville FC U20 · FK Ural Youth v Zenit St.Petersburg Youth · +5 more
9am · 12 games
Thitsar Arman FC v Myawady · Lokomotiv Kyiv v FK Yarud Mariupol · Chinland FC v Yadanabon FC · +7 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
10am · 16 games
Almaz Antey Youth v CSKA Moscow (R) · Legia Warszawa (Youth) v Lech Poznan (Youth) · Prospect United Soccer Club v Hearst Neville · +12 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
11am · 11 games
Kolos Kovalivka II v SC Poltava · Never Give Up Academy v Le Messager Ngozi · Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) v ABFF U19 (w) · +8 more
12pm · 14 games
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth v Fakel Youth · Lee Man v Sha Tin · Dinamo Moscow Youth v Konopliev Youth · +8 more · +3 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 36 games
Magesi v The Bees FC · Khujand v Sardor Tursunzoda · Shab Hadramawt v Al Sadd FC (YEM) · +33 more
2pm · 23 games
Miedz Legnica II v GKP Gorzow · FCM Ungheni v Iskra Stal Ribnita · Energetik-BGU Minsk v FK Minsk B · +20 more
3pm · 77 games
Shooting Stars SC v Inter Lagos · Radnik Sesvete v NK Dugopolje · DFK Dainava Alytus v FK Zalgiris Vilnius B · +68 more · +6 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 57 games
FK Ryazan v Salyut-Energia Belgorod · Keciorengucu v Umraniyespor · Unia Skierniewice v Stal Rzeszow · +54 more
5pm · 112 games
Fremad Amager v Thisted FC · Gjovik Lyn v Brumunddal · Stenungsunds IF v Herrestads AIF · +109 more
6pm · 146 games
RKC Waalwijk v Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) · FOC Farsta v FC Nacka Iliria · CRB Temouchent v CS Constantine · +143 more
7pm · 35 games
Crystal Palace v Manchester City · Ruthin Town FC v Mold Alexandra · US Pianese v FC Vado · +32 more
8pm · 4 games
Comerciantes Unidos v FC Cajamarca · JS El Biar v Olympique Akbou · Yumbo FC v Leones · +1 more
9pm · 5 games
AD Carmelita v Aserri FC · Vasco da Gama (Youth) v Palmeiras (Youth) · CD Origen (W) v Tevi Cocle (W) · +2 more
10pm · 9 games
Municipal Limeno v A.D. Isidro Metapan · Slavia Praha (w) v Horni Herspice (w) · Montevideo Wanderers FC v Central Espanol · +6 more
11pm · 10 games
Supra Du Quebec v Forge FC · Charlotte Independence v AV Alta · Toronto FC II v New York City Team B · +7 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 12 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Danish U17 Youth League Denmark

Herfolge KogeU17 v Esbjerg FB U17

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

Herfolge KogeU17#1 · 6 ptsWW
13:00 UTC…
Esbjerg FB U17#16 · 0 ptsLD
…until kick-off
Denmark · local15:00Sat 05 Sep ·
London14:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Hong Kong21:00Sat 05 Sep ·
New York09:00Sat 05 Sep ·
São Paulo10:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Lagos14:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Johannesburg15:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Shanghai21:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Moscow16:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Madrid15:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Berlin15:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Paris15:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 14,060 settled · 72.7% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#1 · 2 played
7:26 pts
#16 · 2 played
2:90 pts

Full time3 Sep 2026

Danish U17 Youth League · HT 0-0

The result as recorded when the match ended. The goal minutes are left out because the minute record does not add up to the score. We hold no full stats record for this match.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

Herfolge KogeU17HomeEsbjerg FB U17Away
Matches210
Won, drawn, lost-2-2-6
Goals per match
Scored-1.30
Conceded-2.90
How often
Clean sheet-2 of 10
Failed to score-0 of 10
Both teams scored-8 of 10
Over 2.5 goals-7 of 10
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches110
Won, drawn, lost-3-2-5
Scored-1.60
Conceded-2.60

Herfolge KogeU17: 2 matches from 15 Aug 2026 to 22 Aug 2026. Esbjerg FB U17: 10 matches from 8 Nov 2025 to 22 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Danish U17 Youth League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Herfolge KogeU172200726
2VejleU172200616
3Brondby IFU1721101143
4FC Kobenhavn U171100503
5AGF Viby U172110643
6Nordsjaelland U171100213
7Viborg U172101443
8Midtjylland U172101223
9Sonderjyske U172101233
10Randers FC U172011560
· · ·
16Esbjerg FB U172011290

Herfolge KogeU17 v Esbjerg FB U17 - preview, form and prices

Herfolge KogeU17 host Esbjerg FB U17 in the Danish U17 Youth League on 5 Sep 2026. Herfolge KogeU17 sit 15 places above Esbjerg FB U17 in the table, the hosts 1st and the visitors 16th.

Herfolge KogeU17 have played 2 league games this season, winning 2, drawing 0 and losing 0 - 3.00 points per game. They have scored 7 and conceded 2. Esbjerg FB U17 have taken 0 points from 2 at 0.00 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 14,060 settled in-play calls at 72.7%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do Herfolge KogeU17 play Esbjerg FB U17?
Herfolge KogeU17 play Esbjerg FB U17 on 5 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for Herfolge KogeU17 v Esbjerg FB U17?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict Herfolge KogeU17 v Esbjerg FB U17?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
5849 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account