InPlayWise
Track record › Montfermeil U19 v Auxerre U19

Montfermeil U19

V

Auxerre U19

French U19 Youth League (France) · 30 Aug 2026 · kick-off 13:00 UTC. Team ratings, measured form patterns and the market’s view, with the record of how our own calls have actually settled.

1566Montfermeil U19team rating
1664Auxerre U19team rating
98rating gapAuxerre U19 higher

The rating is built from results only, every finished match replayed in order, where beating a stronger side moves it further. It is not a probability, and a gap of ten points does not mean ten per cent more likely.

See today's picks on InPlayWiseSee this match and today's picks on the platform.

How our calls have settled

Verified record: 72.6% · 9612/13233 settled calls · loss-inclusive. See the full track record →

Past performance is not a guarantee of future results. 18+.

More

Questions

When do Montfermeil U19 and Auxerre U19 play?

Montfermeil U19 play Auxerre U19 on 30 Aug 2026.

Does InPlayWise predict Montfermeil U19 vs Auxerre U19?

Our live calls for this match are made and settled inside the platform. This page shows the measured form, the team ratings and the bookmakers' implied chances, plus our published record of how calls have actually settled. 18+, information only.