InPlayWise
Track record › NK Brinje Grosuplje v NK Publikum Celje

NK Brinje Grosuplje

V

NK Publikum Celje

Slovenia 1.Liga · 30 Aug 2026 · kick-off 16:00 UTC. Team ratings, measured form patterns and the market’s view, with the record of how our own calls have actually settled.

1729NK Brinje Grosupljeteam rating
1811NK Publikum Celjeteam rating
82rating gapNK Publikum Celje higher

The rating is built from results only, every finished match replayed in order, where beating a stronger side moves it further. It is not a probability, and a gap of ten points does not mean ten per cent more likely.

See today's picks on InPlayWiseSee this match and today's picks on the platform.

How our calls have settled

Verified record: 72.6% · 9612/13233 settled calls · loss-inclusive. See the full track record →

Past performance is not a guarantee of future results. 18+.

More

Questions

When do NK Brinje Grosuplje and NK Publikum Celje play?

NK Brinje Grosuplje play NK Publikum Celje on 30 Aug 2026.

Does InPlayWise predict NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Publikum Celje?

Our live calls for this match are made and settled inside the platform. This page shows the measured form, the team ratings and the bookmakers' implied chances, plus our published record of how calls have actually settled. 18+, information only.