InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday101 fixtures on this day
The day
101fixtures
29we price
Busiest hour
16:0025 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union · St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps · Nashville v FC Kansas City · +1 more
1am · 3 games
Independiente Santa Fe v Jaguares de Cordoba · Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes · Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
2am · 5 games
Alajuelense v Herediano · Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers · San Diego FC v Houston Dynamo · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 11 games
Wofoo Tai Po v Lion City Sailors · FK Taraz v FK Kaspiy Aktau B · Turan v FC Shakhtyor Karagandy · +8 more
11am · 2 games
Uttaradit v PT Satun F.C · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 12 games
Khonkaen United v Chainat FC · Svay Rieng FC v Shanghai Shenhua FC · Tampines Rovers FC v Machida Zelvia · +7 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 6 games
Spain U17 v Israel U17 · Chirundu United v Kabwe Warriors · Switzerland U17 v Liechtenstein U17 · +3 more
2pm · 1 game
Mardin 1969 Spor v Karagumruk
3pm · 7 games
Sahl Horan SC v Ethad Al-Ramtha · Maan v Jerash Club · Tallinna FC Levadia B v Nomme JK Kalju II · +4 more
4pm · 25 games
URA Kampala v Entebbe Young FC · Trans Narva B v Tartu Kalev · Elva v JK Tallinna Kalev · +22 more
5pm · 3 games
Muglaspor v Bursaspor · Manisa Futbol Kulübü v Erokspor · Rodina Moscow v Spartak Moscow
6pm · 0 games7pm · 19 games
Brann v Lincoln Red Imps FC · Mansfield Town v Oxford United · Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht · +16 more
8pm · 2 games
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Colo Colo (w) · Independiente del Valle (w) v Belgrano (w)
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Union Magdalena v Yumbo FC
11pm · 0 games
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Cambodian Premier League Cambodia

Angkor tiger FC

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Cambodian Premier League
Position6
Played2
Points2
Per game1.00
GF / GA2 / 2
Goal diff0
Last five  DDL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 11:00
Cambodian Premier League

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 3 drawn, 3 lost

20 SepAKirivong Sok Sen CheyCambodian Premier LeagueL1-2HT 0-1
12 SepHPhnom Penh FCCambodian Premier LeagueD2-2HT 0-1
5 SepANational Police CommissaryCambodian Premier LeagueD0-0HT 0-0
3 MayHSvay Rieng FCCambodian Premier LeagueW4-3HT 3-0
25 AprHBoeung Ket AngkorCambodian Premier LeagueW2-0HT 0-0
12 AprAPhnom Penh FCCambodian Premier LeagueL0-2HT 0-0
4 AprANagaworld FCCambodian Premier LeagueW3-1HT 2-0
22 MarHNational Police CommissaryCambodian Premier LeagueW3-1HT 1-0
15 MarASvay Rieng FCCambodian Premier LeagueL0-2HT 0-1
8 MarABoeung Ket AngkorCambodian Premier LeagueD1-1HT 0-1

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Angkor tiger FC's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Angkor tiger FC
MinuteForAgainst
1-1510
16-3002
31-45+22
46-6042
61-7531
76-90+24
Total1211
Matches9

Angkor tiger FC scored most in 46-60 (4 of 12) and conceded most in 76-90+ (4 of 11). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost4-3-36-3-13-2-5
Goals per match
Scored1.602.701.00
Conceded1.401.501.30
How often
Clean sheet2 of 103 of 102 of 10
Failed to score3 of 102 of 104 of 10
Both teams scored6 of 107 of 105 of 10
Over 2.5 goals5 of 107 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.15.25.5
Corners conceded5.14.25.4
Yellow cards2.11.81.9
Red cards, total221
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (8 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Cambodian Premier League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Visakha FC2200816
2Svay Rieng FC2200706
3ISI Dangkor Senchey FC2110934
4Nagaworld FC2110324
5Phnom Penh FC2020442
6Angkor tiger FC2020222
7Boeung Ket Angkor1010331
8National Police Commissary2011021
9Life1001010
10Tiffy Army FC20021100

Angkor tiger FC - form, fixtures and predictions

Angkor tiger FC play in the Cambodian Premier League, Cambodia, and are currently 6th after 2 games.

They have won 0, drawn 2 and lost 0, scoring 2 and conceding 2.

Every InPlayWise call involving Angkor tiger FC is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,516 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4633 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account