InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday167 fixtures on this day
The day
167fixtures
70we price
Busiest hour
12:0021 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Cartagines Deportiva SA v Puntarenas · Atletico Bucaramanga v Aguilas Doradas · Boca Juniors v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
AD San Carlos v International San Carlos
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Melbourne Victory v FC Seoul
8am · 5 games
Amtat FC v Ulaangom City FC · FC Ulaanbaatar v Khovd Western · Hunters FC v Khovd · +2 more
9am · 1 game
Bodo Glimt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
10am · 7 games
LASK U19 v Liverpool U19 · Kashiwa Reysol v Port FC · Slask Wroclaw II v Legia Warszawa B · +4 more
11am · 10 games
Nong Bua Lamphu v JL Chiangmai United FC · FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v AEK Athens U19 · Songkhla FC v Pattaya Discovery United FC · +7 more
12pm · 21 games
Kasetsart FC v Mahasarakham United FC · FK Leningradets v Luki Energiya · AS Roma U19 v Real Madrid U19 · +18 more
1pm · 17 games
Kansanshi Dynamos v Power Dynamos · Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi · Green Eagles v Red Arrows · +14 more
2pm · 18 games
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 · Hapoel Haifa U19 v Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 · Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 · +15 more
3pm · 8 games
Tabasalu Charma v Parnu JK Vaprus II · Sonderjyske Reserve v Randers FC Reserve · Paide Linnameeskond v Tartu JK Maag Tammeka · +5 more
4pm · 9 games
Al-Taawoun v Al Rayyan · Al-Jazira(UAE) v Arkadag FK · Al-Muharraq v Gol Gohar FC · +6 more
5pm · 20 games
Al-Draih v Al-Taawoun · Al-Ittihad Club v Al-Shabab FC · Al-Faisaly Harmah v Al Kholood · +17 more
6pm · 8 games
Crystal Palace U21 v Anderlecht U21 · HB Torshavn U19 v FC Flora Tallinn U19 · Al Kuwait SC v Al Khaldiya · +5 more
7pm · 8 games
Manchester City v Paris Saint Germain (PSG) · AS Roma v Real Madrid · Slovan Bratislava v VfB Stuttgart · +5 more
8pm · 19 games
Antigua GFC v Xelaju MC · FC Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Recoleta · 9 de Octubre v Cuniburo FC · +16 more
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Atletico Mineiro v Montevideo City Torque
11pm · 9 games
Atletico Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira · Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery · Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC · +6 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Azerbaijan First Division Azerbaijan

Baku Sportinq FK

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Azerbaijan First Division
Position10
Played3
Points0
Per game-
GF / GA0 / 7
Goal diff-7
Last five  LLL
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-14 14:00
Azerbaijan First Division
10-21 14:00
Azerbaijan First Division

Recent resultslast 10: 3 won, 3 drawn, 4 lost

17 SepHSabail FCAzerbaijan First DivisionL0-1HT 0-1
10 SepAZaqatala FKAzerbaijan First DivisionL0-3HT 0-0
3 SepHKarvan EvlakhAzerbaijan First DivisionL0-3HT 0-1
7 MayACəbrayıl FKAzerbaijan First DivisionW3-2HT 1-1
30 AprHDifai Agsu FKAzerbaijan First DivisionD1-1HT 1-0
16 AprHFK SAFAAzerbaijan First DivisionD0-0HT 0-0
8 AprHFK MOIK BakuAzerbaijan First DivisionW3-1HT 2-0
2 AprASabail FCAzerbaijan First DivisionL0-1HT 0-0
18 MarHEnergetik MingechevirAzerbaijan First DivisionD1-1HT 1-1
12 MarADifai Agsu FKAzerbaijan First DivisionW3-1HT 1-1

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Baku Sportinq FK's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Baku Sportinq FK
MinuteForAgainst
1-1531
16-3012
31-45+22
46-6023
61-7521
76-90+15
Total1114
Matches10

Baku Sportinq FK scored most in 1-15 (3 of 11) and conceded most in 76-90+ (5 of 14). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost3-3-44-3-35-2-3
Goals per match
Scored1.101.101.20
Conceded1.401.001.00
How often
Clean sheet1 of 102 of 103 of 10
Failed to score5 of 104 of 104 of 10
Both teams scored5 of 105 of 104 of 10
Over 2.5 goals5 of 104 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.84.24.4
Corners conceded4.14.24.5
Yellow cards1.30.91.7
Red cards, total010
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (12 Mar 2026 to 17 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Azerbaijan First Division
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Shahdagh Qusar3300719
2Cəbrayıl FK3300729
3Sabail FC3210427
4Karvan Evlakh3201626
5Zaqatala FK3111554
6Qarabag Khankendi2011231
7FK MOIK Baku2011121
8Energetik Mingechevir3012371
9Al Shimali3012371
10Baku Sportinq FK3003070

Baku Sportinq FK - form, fixtures and predictions

Baku Sportinq FK play in the Azerbaijan First Division, Azerbaijan, and are currently 10th after 3 games.

They have won 0, drawn 0 and lost 3, scoring 0 and conceding 7.

Every InPlayWise call involving Baku Sportinq FK is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,369 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4889 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account