InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday169 fixtures on this day
The day
169fixtures
61we price
Busiest hour
12:0023 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Cartagines Deportiva SA v Puntarenas · Atletico Bucaramanga v Aguilas Doradas · Boca Juniors v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
AD San Carlos v International San Carlos
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Melbourne Victory v FC Seoul
8am · 5 games
Amtat FC v Ulaangom City FC · FC Ulaanbaatar v Khovd Western · Hunters FC v Khovd · +2 more
9am · 1 game
Bodo Glimt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
10am · 7 games
LASK U19 v Liverpool U19 · Kashiwa Reysol v Port FC · Slask Wroclaw II v Legia Warszawa B · +4 more
11am · 10 games
Nong Bua Lamphu v JL Chiangmai United FC · FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v AEK Athens U19 · Songkhla FC v Pattaya Discovery United FC · +7 more
12pm · 23 games
Kasetsart FC v Mahasarakham United FC · FK Leningradets v Luki Energiya · AS Roma U19 v Real Madrid U19 · +18 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 17 games
Kansanshi Dynamos v Power Dynamos · Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi · Green Eagles v Red Arrows · +14 more
2pm · 18 games
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 · Hapoel Haifa U19 v Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 · Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 · +15 more
3pm · 8 games
Tabasalu Charma v Parnu JK Vaprus II · Sonderjyske Reserve v Randers FC Reserve · Paide Linnameeskond v Tartu JK Maag Tammeka · +5 more
4pm · 9 games
Al-Taawoun v Al Rayyan · Al-Jazira(UAE) v Arkadag FK · Al-Muharraq v Gol Gohar FC · +6 more
5pm · 20 games
Al-Draih v Al-Taawoun · Al-Ittihad Club v Al-Shabab FC · Al-Faisaly Harmah v Al Kholood · +17 more
6pm · 8 games
Crystal Palace U21 v Anderlecht U21 · HB Torshavn U19 v FC Flora Tallinn U19 · Al Kuwait SC v Al Khaldiya · +5 more
7pm · 8 games
Manchester City v Paris Saint Germain (PSG) · AS Roma v Real Madrid · Slovan Bratislava v VfB Stuttgart · +5 more
8pm · 19 games
Antigua GFC v Xelaju MC · FC Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Recoleta · 9 de Octubre v Cuniburo FC · +16 more
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Atletico Mineiro v Montevideo City Torque
11pm · 9 games
Atletico Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira · Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery · Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC · +6 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
UEFA Youth League

Fenerbahce U19

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season UEFA Youth League
Position30
Played1
Points0
Per game-
GF / GA2 / 4
Goal diff-2
Last five  LLLLW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-20 11:00

Recent resultslast 10: 2 won, 0 drawn, 8 lost

20 SepHEyupspor U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueW5-1HT 1-0
14 SepAGazisehir Gaziantep FK U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL1-2HT 1-1
10 SepHAS Roma U19UEFA Youth LeagueL2-4HT 2-0
5 SepHBesiktas JK U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL1-2HT 1-1
30 AugASamsunspor U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL1-3HT 1-1
2 MayHBuyuksehir BLD.Spor U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL2-3HT 2-1
26 AprAGalatasaray U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueW2-1HT 1-1
17 AprHCaykur Rizespor U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL1-2HT 0-1
11 AprAKayserispor U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL0-2HT 0-0
13 MarAFatih Karagumruk U19Turkish U19 A2 LeagueL1-3HT 1-2

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Fenerbahce U19's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Fenerbahce U19
MinuteForAgainst
1-1531
16-3031
31-45+15
46-6003
61-7514
76-90+15
Total919
Matches8

Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches10710
Won, drawn, lost2-0-82-0-52-1-7
Goals per match
Scored1.602.140.90
Conceded2.302.002.00
How often
Clean sheet0 of 101 of 72 of 10
Failed to score1 of 100 of 73 of 10
Both teams scored9 of 106 of 76 of 10
Over 2.5 goals9 of 107 of 77 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won3.0-4.2
Corners conceded5.7-4.2
Yellow cards2.7-2.9
Red cards, total1-0
With full stats7210

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (13 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table UEFA Youth League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paris Saint Germain U191100613
2Bayern Munchen U191100613
3VfB Stuttgart U191100503
4Manchester United U191100503
5Real Madrid U191100303
6Club Brugge U191100533
7AS Roma U191100423
8FC Porto U191100313
9Villarreal U191100323
10Feyenoord U191100213
· · ·
30Fenerbahce U191001240

Fenerbahce U19 - form, fixtures and predictions

Fenerbahce U19 play in the UEFA Youth League, and are currently 30th after 1 games.

They have won 0, drawn 0 and lost 1, scoring 2 and conceding 4.

Every InPlayWise call involving Fenerbahce U19 is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,449 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4774 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account