InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday116 fixtures on this day
The day
116fixtures
55we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Indonesian Liga 1 Indonesia

Garudayaksa

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Indonesian Liga 1
Position13
Played2
Points1
Per game0.50
GF / GA1 / 3
Goal diff-2
Last five  DLDL
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-17 08:30
Indonesian Liga 1
10-21 08:30
Indonesian Liga 1

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 4 drawn, 2 lost

10 OctAPersita TangerangIndonesian Liga 1L1-2HT 0-0
19 SepAPersebaya SurabayaIndonesian Liga 1D1-1HT 0-0
11 SepHPersik KediriIndonesian Liga 1L0-2HT 0-1
6 SepAMalut UnitedIndonesian Liga 1D1-1HT 0-1
2 MayHPersikad DepokIndonesian Liga 2W3-1HT 2-1
25 AprASriwijaya FCIndonesian Liga 2W3-0HT 0-0
19 AprAPersiraja AcehIndonesian Liga 2D2-2HT 1-0
11 AprHPSMS MedanIndonesian Liga 2W1-0HT 1-0
3 AprHAdhyaksa Farmel FCIndonesian Liga 2D0-0HT 0-0
29 MarHFC Bekasi CityIndonesian Liga 2W4-0HT 1-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Garudayaksa's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Garudayaksa
MinuteForAgainst
1-1521
16-3031
31-45+01
46-6032
61-7561
76-90+23
Total169
Matches10

Garudayaksa scored most in 61-75 (6 of 16) and conceded most in 76-90+ (3 of 9). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost4-4-26-3-11-6-3
Goals per match
Scored1.602.401.10
Conceded0.900.901.10
How often
Clean sheet4 of 103 of 103 of 10
Failed to score2 of 102 of 103 of 10
Both teams scored5 of 106 of 106 of 10
Over 2.5 goals5 of 105 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won5.75.55.5
Corners conceded5.24.75.3
Yellow cards2.62.22.9
Red cards, total121
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (29 Mar 2026 to 10 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Indonesian Liga 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Dewa United FC3210637
2Bali United2200626
3Madura United2200516
4Persija Jakarta2200316
5Arema FC2110734
6Persita Tangerang2110434
7Persebaya Surabaya2110214
8Persib Bandung2101433
9Persik Kediri2101213
10Borneo FC3102243
· · ·
13Garudayaksa2011131

Garudayaksa - form, fixtures and predictions

Garudayaksa play in the Indonesian Liga 1, Indonesia, and are currently 13th after 2 games.

They have won 0, drawn 1 and lost 1, scoring 1 and conceding 3.

Every InPlayWise call involving Garudayaksa is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,264 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5161 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account