InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday167 fixtures on this day
The day
167fixtures
70we price
Busiest hour
12:0021 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Cartagines Deportiva SA v Puntarenas · Atletico Bucaramanga v Aguilas Doradas · Boca Juniors v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
AD San Carlos v International San Carlos
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Melbourne Victory v FC Seoul
8am · 5 games
Amtat FC v Ulaangom City FC · FC Ulaanbaatar v Khovd Western · Hunters FC v Khovd · +2 more
9am · 1 game
Bodo Glimt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
10am · 7 games
LASK U19 v Liverpool U19 · Kashiwa Reysol v Port FC · Slask Wroclaw II v Legia Warszawa B · +4 more
11am · 10 games
Nong Bua Lamphu v JL Chiangmai United FC · FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v AEK Athens U19 · Songkhla FC v Pattaya Discovery United FC · +7 more
12pm · 21 games
Kasetsart FC v Mahasarakham United FC · FK Leningradets v Luki Energiya · AS Roma U19 v Real Madrid U19 · +18 more
1pm · 17 games
Kansanshi Dynamos v Power Dynamos · Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi · Green Eagles v Red Arrows · +14 more
2pm · 18 games
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 · Hapoel Haifa U19 v Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 · Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 · +15 more
3pm · 8 games
Tabasalu Charma v Parnu JK Vaprus II · Sonderjyske Reserve v Randers FC Reserve · Paide Linnameeskond v Tartu JK Maag Tammeka · +5 more
4pm · 9 games
Al-Taawoun v Al Rayyan · Al-Jazira(UAE) v Arkadag FK · Al-Muharraq v Gol Gohar FC · +6 more
5pm · 20 games
Al-Draih v Al-Taawoun · Al-Ittihad Club v Al-Shabab FC · Al-Faisaly Harmah v Al Kholood · +17 more
6pm · 8 games
Crystal Palace U21 v Anderlecht U21 · HB Torshavn U19 v FC Flora Tallinn U19 · Al Kuwait SC v Al Khaldiya · +5 more
7pm · 8 games
Manchester City v Paris Saint Germain (PSG) · AS Roma v Real Madrid · Slovan Bratislava v VfB Stuttgart · +5 more
8pm · 19 games
Antigua GFC v Xelaju MC · FC Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Recoleta · 9 de Octubre v Cuniburo FC · +16 more
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Atletico Mineiro v Montevideo City Torque
11pm · 9 games
Atletico Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira · Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery · Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC · +6 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
MEX LT Mexico

Inter Playa del Carmen

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season MEX LT
Position9
Played3
Points1
Per game0.33
GF / GA0 / 6
Goal diff-6
Last five  LLDL

Recent resultslast 10: 2 won, 4 drawn, 4 lost

22 SepHDeportiva VenadosPromesas Cup MxL1-3HT 0-0
19 SepHChapulinerosMEX LTD0-0HT 0-0
12 SepATapachula Soconusco FCMEX LTL0-2HT 0-0
8 SepHPioneros de CancunMEX LTL0-4HT 0-3
26 AprAReal Apodaca FCMEX LTL1-3HT 0-2
23 AprHReal Apodaca FCMEX LTD0-0HT 0-0
18 AprAEstudiantes TecosMEX LTD0-0HT 0-0
15 AprHEstudiantes TecosMEX LTW2-0HT 1-0
22 MarACelaya FCMEX LTD0-0HT 0-0
14 MarHChapulinerosMEX LTW2-1HT 2-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Inter Playa del Carmen's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Inter Playa del Carmen
MinuteForAgainst
1-1501
16-3023
31-45+11
46-6013
61-7501
76-90+24
Total613
Matches10

Inter Playa del Carmen conceded most in 76-90+ (4 of 13). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost2-4-45-3-22-4-4
Goals per match
Scored0.601.400.60
Conceded1.301.101.50
How often
Clean sheet5 of 106 of 104 of 10
Failed to score6 of 103 of 105 of 10
Both teams scored3 of 103 of 104 of 10
Over 2.5 goals4 of 105 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won2.93.33.1
Corners conceded4.03.45.4
Yellow cards2.22.31.6
Red cards, total422
With full stats979

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (14 Mar 2026 to 22 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table MEX LT
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Irapuato440010412
1Racing Porto Palmeiras431015510
2Reboceros de La Piedad4301849
2Celaya FC43108210
3Tigres de Alica FC4211757
3Pioneros de Cancun3201946
4Zacatepec4211557
4Deportiva Venados3120645
5Los Cabos United4202556
5Jaguares Chiapas FC3111344
· · ·
9Inter Playa del Carmen3012061

Inter Playa del Carmen - form, fixtures and predictions

Inter Playa del Carmen play in the MEX LT, Mexico, and are currently 9th after 3 games.

They have won 0, drawn 1 and lost 2, scoring 0 and conceding 6.

Every InPlayWise call involving Inter Playa del Carmen is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,369 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4889 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account