InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday187 fixtures on this day
The day
187fixtures
70we price
Busiest hour
18:0079 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Botafogo SP v Ceara · Red Bull Bragantino v Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
1am · 2 games
Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo · UMECIT v Alianza FC (PAN)
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Newcastle Jets v Gamba Osaka
8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 4 games
Kyoto Sanga v Ratchaburi FC · Pohang Steelers v Johor Darul Takzim · Portimonense U23 v Academico Viseu U23 · +1 more
11am · 9 games
Muang Thong United v Phrae United FC · LensU19 v Sporting CP U19 · Lithuania (w) U17 v Estonia (w) U17 · +6 more
12pm · 15 games
Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Loei United · IFK Goteborg U21 v Elfsborg U21 · Varbergs BoIS U21 v Ljungskile U21 · +12 more
1pm · 14 games
Ntugasaze FC v Kampala City Council FC · Queens Park R U21 v Cardiff City U21 · Sheffield Wed U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · +11 more
2pm · 11 games
Atletico de Madrid U19 v Manchester United U19 · Famalicao U23 v Estrela FC U23 · Felgueiras U23 v Rio Ave U23 · +8 more
3pm · 4 games
Harju JK Laagri v FC Nomme United · PFK Montana v Ludogorets Razgrad II · Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme JK Kalju · +1 more
4pm · 11 games
Petro Atletico de Luanda v Kabuscorp do Palanca · Persib Bandung v Viettel FC · Lincoln Red Imps FC U19 v Zrinjski Mostar U19 · +8 more
5pm · 23 games
IFK Norrkoping FK v GIF Sundsvall · Schweinfurt 05 FC v SpVgg Ansbach · Petrojet v Wadi Degla SC · +20 more
6pm · 79 games
Walsall v Fulham U21 · Reading v Chelsea U21 · Sutton United v West Bromwich U21 · +76 more
7pm · 9 games
Viking v Bayern Munich · Inter Milan v Club Brugge · Birmingham City v Preston North End · +6 more
8pm · 0 games9pm · 0 games10pm · 2 games
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras · Athletic Club MG v Londrina PR
11pm · 1 game
Club Chivas Tapatio v Tepatitlan de Morelos
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Israel B League Israel

Ironi Beit Shemesh

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Israel B League
Position12
Played4
Points4
Per game1.00
GF / GA4 / 8
Goal diff-4
Last five  LLDW
Upcoming fixtures 2

Recent resultslast 10: 7 won, 1 drawn, 2 lost

23 SepHAgudat Sport Nordia JerusalemIsrael B LeagueW1-0HT 1-0
18 SepASC Maccabi AshdodIsrael B LeagueD2-2HT 1-1
9 SepHKfar Saba 1928Israel B LeagueL1-4HT 0-2
3 SepAShimshon Tel AvivIsrael B LeagueL0-2HT 0-2
26 FebASC Shicun HamizrahIsrael C LeagueW3-1HT 1-1
18 FebAFC AradIsrael C LeagueW3-0HT 0-0
13 FebAMS Hapoel YerohamIsrael C LeagueW4-0HT 3-0
29 JanAHapoel Segev ShalomIsrael C LeagueW3-1HT 0-1
22 JanHMaccabi Ironi NetivotIsrael C LeagueW2-0HT 0-0
7 JanAMaccabi Beer ShevaIsrael C LeagueW3-0HT 1-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Ironi Beit Shemesh's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Ironi Beit Shemesh
MinuteForAgainst
1-1532
16-3022
31-45+23
46-6010
61-7562
76-90+81
Total2210
Matches10

Ironi Beit Shemesh scored most in 76-90+ (8 of 22) and conceded most in 31-45+ (3 of 10). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches10810
Won, drawn, lost7-1-26-0-27-2-1
Goals per match
Scored2.201.752.40
Conceded1.000.880.70
How often
Clean sheet5 of 105 of 85 of 10
Failed to score1 of 101 of 82 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 102 of 84 of 10
Over 2.5 goals7 of 103 of 87 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won5.65.65.3
Corners conceded4.83.44.6
Yellow cards2.42.51.9
Red cards, total121
With full stats10810

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (7 Jan 2026 to 23 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Israel B League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi431011310
1Beitar Nahariya44008112
2Shimshon Tel Aviv43109410
2Moadon Sport Tira532010411
3Ironi Nesher431014310
3Hapoel Herzliya43106210
4Sport Club Dimona4301559
4Buter Najar Sharp M0000000
4Hapoel Ironi Karmiel4220838
5Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon4220318
· · ·
12Ironi Beit Shemesh4112484

Ironi Beit Shemesh - form, fixtures and predictions

Ironi Beit Shemesh play in the Israel B League, Israel, and are currently 12th after 4 games.

They have won 1, drawn 1 and lost 2, scoring 4 and conceding 8.

Every InPlayWise call involving Ironi Beit Shemesh is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,301 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5062 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account