InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday187 fixtures on this day
The day
187fixtures
71we price
Busiest hour
18:0079 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Botafogo SP v Ceara · Red Bull Bragantino v Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
1am · 2 games
Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo · UMECIT v Alianza FC (PAN)
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Newcastle Jets v Gamba Osaka
8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 4 games
Kyoto Sanga v Ratchaburi FC · Pohang Steelers v Johor Darul Takzim · Portimonense U23 v Academico Viseu U23 · +1 more
11am · 9 games
Muang Thong United v Phrae United FC · LensU19 v Sporting CP U19 · Lithuania (w) U17 v Estonia (w) U17 · +6 more
12pm · 15 games
Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Loei United · IFK Goteborg U21 v Elfsborg U21 · Varbergs BoIS U21 v Ljungskile U21 · +12 more
1pm · 14 games
Ntugasaze FC v Kampala City Council FC · Queens Park R U21 v Cardiff City U21 · Sheffield Wed U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · +11 more
2pm · 11 games
Atletico de Madrid U19 v Manchester United U19 · Famalicao U23 v Estrela FC U23 · Felgueiras U23 v Rio Ave U23 · +8 more
3pm · 4 games
Harju JK Laagri v FC Nomme United · PFK Montana v Ludogorets Razgrad II · Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme JK Kalju · +1 more
4pm · 11 games
Petro Atletico de Luanda v Kabuscorp do Palanca · Persib Bandung v Viettel FC · Lincoln Red Imps FC U19 v Zrinjski Mostar U19 · +8 more
5pm · 23 games
IFK Norrkoping FK v GIF Sundsvall · Schweinfurt 05 FC v SpVgg Ansbach · Petrojet v Wadi Degla SC · +20 more
6pm · 79 games
Walsall v Fulham U21 · Reading v Chelsea U21 · Sutton United v West Bromwich U21 · +76 more
7pm · 9 games
Viking v Bayern Munich · Inter Milan v Club Brugge · Birmingham City v Preston North End · +6 more
8pm · 0 games9pm · 0 games10pm · 2 games
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras · Athletic Club MG v Londrina PR
11pm · 1 game
Club Chivas Tapatio v Tepatitlan de Morelos
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Segunda División RFEF Spain

Lorca Deportiva FC

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Segunda División RFEF
Position13
Played3
Points2
Per game0.67
GF / GA1 / 2
Goal diff-1
Last five  LDWLW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 09:00
Spanish Segunda División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 2 won, 3 drawn, 5 lost

11 OctACF La NuciaSpanish Segunda División RFEFW3-1HT 0-1
3 OctACastellon BSpanish Segunda División RFEFL1-2HT 0-1
27 SepHUD CastellonenseSpanish Segunda División RFEFW1-0HT 0-0
20 SepHCF IntercitySpanish Segunda División RFEFD0-0HT 0-0
13 SepAOrihuela CFSpanish Segunda División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
6 SepHElche CF IlicitanoSpanish Segunda División RFEFD1-1HT 0-1
3 MayADeportiva MineraSpanish Segunda División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
26 AprHYeclano DeportivoSpanish Segunda División RFEFD2-2HT 1-1
19 AprAAguilas CFSpanish Segunda División RFEFL0-2HT 0-0
12 AprHXerez DeportivoSpanish Segunda División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Lorca Deportiva FC's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Lorca Deportiva FC
MinuteForAgainst
1-1502
16-3000
31-45+12
46-6043
61-7510
76-90+24
Total811
Matches10

Lorca Deportiva FC scored most in 46-60 (4 of 8) and conceded most in 76-90+ (4 of 11). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost2-3-54-4-22-2-6
Goals per match
Scored0.800.900.90
Conceded1.100.701.50
How often
Clean sheet2 of 105 of 100 of 10
Failed to score5 of 103 of 104 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 103 of 106 of 10
Over 2.5 goals3 of 101 of 105 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.35.23.0
Corners conceded3.33.64.4
Yellow cards2.83.12.4
Red cards, total233
With full stats10109

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (12 Apr 2026 to 11 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Segunda División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SD Gernika32101027
1CF La Nucia3300719
1UD San Sebastián de los Reyes3210417
1Sevilla Atletico3210627
1CA Osasuna Promesas3300619
2Bergantinos CF3210627
2Don Benito3210517
2UB Conquense3210537
2FC Barcelona Atlètic3210607
2UD Castellonense3300529
· · ·
13Lorca Deportiva FC3021122

Lorca Deportiva FC - form, fixtures and predictions

Lorca Deportiva FC play in the Spanish Segunda División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 13th after 3 games.

They have won 0, drawn 2 and lost 1, scoring 1 and conceding 2.

Every InPlayWise call involving Lorca Deportiva FC is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,297 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5081 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account