InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday115 fixtures on this day
The day
115fixtures
57we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 4 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Japanese Nadeshiko League 1 Japan

Orca Kamogawa FC

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Japanese Nadeshiko League 1
Position3
Played18
Points32
Per game1.78
GF / GA26 / 14
Goal diff+12
Last five  WDLD
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-18 04:00
Japanese Nadeshiko League 1
10-25 04:00

Recent resultslast 10: 5 won, 4 drawn, 1 lost

4 OctASfida Setagaya FCJapanese Nadeshiko League 1D1-1HT 1-1
20 SepAVONDS Ichihara (W)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1L0-2HT 0-2
13 SepHShizuoka Sangyo University (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1D1-1HT 0-1
6 SepAOkayama Yunogo Belle (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1W5-1HT 3-1
27 JunANittaidai SMG YokohamaJapanese Nadeshiko League 1W1-0HT 0-0
20 JunHYokohama FC Seagulls (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1W2-1HT 0-0
14 JunHEhime FC (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1W2-1HT 1-1
7 JunAIGA Kunoichi (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1D0-0HT 0-0
2 MayANGU Nagoya (w)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1D1-1HT 0-1
26 AprHVONDS Ichihara (W)Japanese Nadeshiko League 1W4-0HT 2-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Orca Kamogawa FC's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Orca Kamogawa FC
MinuteForAgainst
1-1542
16-3013
31-45+22
46-6080
61-7520
76-90+01
Total178
Matches10

Orca Kamogawa FC scored most in 46-60 (8 of 17) and conceded most in 16-30 (3 of 8). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches1089
Won, drawn, lost5-4-15-3-03-3-3
Goals per match
Scored1.702.251.22
Conceded0.800.501.00
How often
Clean sheet3 of 104 of 83 of 9
Failed to score2 of 101 of 83 of 9
Both teams scored6 of 104 of 84 of 9
Over 2.5 goals4 of 105 of 82 of 9
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.03.14.4
Corners conceded4.04.73.9
Yellow cards0.00.00.0
Red cards, total000
With full stats1079

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (26 Apr 2026 to 4 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Japanese Nadeshiko League 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)181134491336
2NGU Nagoya (w)181053391835
3Orca Kamogawa FC18954261432
4Viamaterras Miyazaki (w)18954322432
5IGA Kunoichi (w)18855211729
6Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)18837322727
7Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)18837282927
8Ehime FC (w)18648213522
9AS Harima ALBION (w)18558192420
10Sfida Setagaya FC18549273219

Orca Kamogawa FC - form, fixtures and predictions

Orca Kamogawa FC play in the Japanese Nadeshiko League 1, Japan, and are currently 3rd after 18 games.

They have won 9, drawn 5 and lost 4, scoring 26 and conceding 14.

Every InPlayWise call involving Orca Kamogawa FC is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,258 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5182 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account