InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday118 fixtures on this day
The day
118fixtures
44we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 19 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Fujian Football City League China

Quanzhou Team

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Fujian Football City League
Position5
Played5
Points3
Per game0.60
GF / GA8 / 14
Goal diff-6
Last five  WLLL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-17 11:35
Fujian Football City League

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost

19 SepHFuzhou TeamFujian Football City LeagueL1-4HT 0-1
12 SepALongyan TeamFujian Football City LeagueL2-3HT 0-0
5 SepHXiamen TeamFujian Football City LeagueL1-2HT 0-2
15 AugAPutian TeamFujian Football City LeagueW2-0HT 2-0
8 AugAFuzhou TeamFujian Football City LeagueL2-5HT 0-2
18 JulAPingtan TeamFujian Football City LeagueW5-1HT 4-1
27 JunHNingde TeamFujian Football City LeagueW2-1HT 2-0
13 JunHLongyan TeamFujian Football City LeagueD1-1HT 0-1
2 MayHFuzhou TeamFujian Football City LeagueL0-1HT 0-0
25 AprAPutian TeamFujian Football City LeagueW1-0HT 1-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Quanzhou Team's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Quanzhou Team
MinuteForAgainst
1-1522
16-3034
31-45+20
46-6011
61-7531
76-90+12
Total1210
Matches7

Quanzhou Team conceded most in 16-30 (4 of 10). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches1055
Won, drawn, lost4-1-51-1-33-0-2
Goals per match
Scored1.701.002.40
Conceded1.801.801.80
How often
Clean sheet2 of 100 of 52 of 5
Failed to score1 of 101 of 50 of 5
Both teams scored7 of 104 of 53 of 5
Over 2.5 goals6 of 103 of 53 of 5

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (25 Apr 2026 to 19 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Fujian Football City League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zhangzhou Team54108113
1Xiamen Team44009212
2Ningde Team43011029
2Fuzhou Team43011369
3Sanming Team5203586
3Putian Team4202846
4Nanping Team5113394
4Longyan Team51044163
5Quanzhou Team51048143
5Pingtan Team5104283

Quanzhou Team - form, fixtures and predictions

Quanzhou Team play in the Fujian Football City League, China, and are currently 5th after 5 games.

They have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 4, scoring 8 and conceding 14.

Every InPlayWise call involving Quanzhou Team is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,291 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5108 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account