InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday187 fixtures on this day
The day
187fixtures
72we price
Busiest hour
18:0079 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Botafogo SP v Ceara · Red Bull Bragantino v Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
1am · 2 games
Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo · UMECIT v Alianza FC (PAN)
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Newcastle Jets v Gamba Osaka
8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 4 games
Kyoto Sanga v Ratchaburi FC · Pohang Steelers v Johor Darul Takzim · Portimonense U23 v Academico Viseu U23 · +1 more
11am · 9 games
Muang Thong United v Phrae United FC · LensU19 v Sporting CP U19 · Lithuania (w) U17 v Estonia (w) U17 · +6 more
12pm · 15 games
Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Loei United · IFK Goteborg U21 v Elfsborg U21 · Varbergs BoIS U21 v Ljungskile U21 · +12 more
1pm · 14 games
Ntugasaze FC v Kampala City Council FC · Queens Park R U21 v Cardiff City U21 · Sheffield Wed U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · +11 more
2pm · 11 games
Atletico de Madrid U19 v Manchester United U19 · Famalicao U23 v Estrela FC U23 · Felgueiras U23 v Rio Ave U23 · +8 more
3pm · 4 games
Harju JK Laagri v FC Nomme United · PFK Montana v Ludogorets Razgrad II · Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme JK Kalju · +1 more
4pm · 11 games
Petro Atletico de Luanda v Kabuscorp do Palanca · Persib Bandung v Viettel FC · Lincoln Red Imps FC U19 v Zrinjski Mostar U19 · +8 more
5pm · 23 games
IFK Norrkoping FK v GIF Sundsvall · Schweinfurt 05 FC v SpVgg Ansbach · Petrojet v Wadi Degla SC · +20 more
6pm · 79 games
Walsall v Fulham U21 · Reading v Chelsea U21 · Sutton United v West Bromwich U21 · +76 more
7pm · 9 games
Viking v Bayern Munich · Inter Milan v Club Brugge · Birmingham City v Preston North End · +6 more
8pm · 0 games9pm · 0 games10pm · 2 games
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras · Athletic Club MG v Londrina PR
11pm · 1 game
Club Chivas Tapatio v Tepatitlan de Morelos
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Turkish Second League Turkey

Serik Belediyespor

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Turkish Second League
Position7
Played3
Points5
Per game1.67
GF / GA4 / 3
Goal diff+1
Last five  DWDL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 14:00

Recent resultslast 10: 2 won, 3 drawn, 5 lost

27 SepHFethiyesporTurkish Second LeagueL0-1HT 0-1
19 SepAAnkaragucuTurkish Second LeagueD1-1HT 1-0
13 SepHInegolsporTurkish Second LeagueW2-1HT 1-1
6 SepAKaracabey BelediyesporTurkish Second LeagueD1-1HT 0-0
1 MayABolusporTurkish First LeagueL1-3HT 1-0
25 AprHAtakas HataysporTurkish First LeagueW4-2HT 0-1
19 AprAManisa Futbol KulübüTurkish First LeagueL0-1HT 0-0
12 AprAKeciorengucuTurkish First LeagueD0-0HT 0-0
8 AprHBelediye VansporTurkish First LeagueL1-6HT 1-2
4 AprASariyerTurkish First LeagueL0-3HT 0-3

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Serik Belediyespor's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Serik Belediyespor
MinuteForAgainst
1-1513
16-3012
31-45+22
46-6012
61-7527
76-90+32
Total1018
Matches9

Serik Belediyespor scored most in 76-90+ (3 of 10) and conceded most in 61-75 (7 of 18). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost2-3-53-0-72-3-5
Goals per match
Scored1.001.501.00
Conceded1.902.401.50
How often
Clean sheet1 of 101 of 102 of 10
Failed to score4 of 103 of 105 of 10
Both teams scored6 of 106 of 104 of 10
Over 2.5 goals5 of 107 of 105 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won3.53.73.2
Corners conceded6.16.75.4
Yellow cards1.92.11.6
Red cards, total120
With full stats899

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (4 Apr 2026 to 27 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Turkish Second League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sakaryaspor3300839
1Elazigspor33001019
2Corluspor3210707
2Ankarademirspor3210637
3Halide Edip Adivarspor3210427
3Musspor32101157
4Yeni Orduspor3201636
4Derincespor3210637
5Aliaga Futbol3201666
5Erzincanspor3120655
· · ·
7Serik Belediyespor3120435

Serik Belediyespor - form, fixtures and predictions

Serik Belediyespor play in the Turkish Second League, Turkey, and are currently 7th after 3 games.

They have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 0, scoring 4 and conceding 3.

Every InPlayWise call involving Serik Belediyespor is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,297 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5077 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account