InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday187 fixtures on this day
The day
187fixtures
78we price
Busiest hour
18:0079 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Botafogo SP v Ceara · Red Bull Bragantino v Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
1am · 2 games
Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo · UMECIT v Alianza FC (PAN)
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Newcastle Jets v Gamba Osaka
8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 4 games
Kyoto Sanga v Ratchaburi FC · Pohang Steelers v Johor Darul Takzim · Portimonense U23 v Academico Viseu U23 · +1 more
11am · 9 games
Muang Thong United v Phrae United FC · LensU19 v Sporting CP U19 · Lithuania (w) U17 v Estonia (w) U17 · +6 more
12pm · 15 games
Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Loei United · IFK Goteborg U21 v Elfsborg U21 · Varbergs BoIS U21 v Ljungskile U21 · +12 more
1pm · 14 games
Ntugasaze FC v Kampala City Council FC · Queens Park R U21 v Cardiff City U21 · Sheffield Wed U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · +11 more
2pm · 11 games
Atletico de Madrid U19 v Manchester United U19 · Famalicao U23 v Estrela FC U23 · Felgueiras U23 v Rio Ave U23 · +8 more
3pm · 4 games
Harju JK Laagri v FC Nomme United · PFK Montana v Ludogorets Razgrad II · Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme JK Kalju · +1 more
4pm · 11 games
Petro Atletico de Luanda v Kabuscorp do Palanca · Persib Bandung v Viettel FC · Lincoln Red Imps FC U19 v Zrinjski Mostar U19 · +8 more
5pm · 23 games
IFK Norrkoping FK v GIF Sundsvall · Schweinfurt 05 FC v SpVgg Ansbach · Petrojet v Wadi Degla SC · +20 more
6pm · 79 games
Walsall v Fulham U21 · Reading v Chelsea U21 · Sutton United v West Bromwich U21 · +76 more
7pm · 9 games
Viking v Bayern Munich · Inter Milan v Club Brugge · Birmingham City v Preston North End · +6 more
8pm · 0 games9pm · 0 games10pm · 2 games
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras · Athletic Club MG v Londrina PR
11pm · 1 game
Club Chivas Tapatio v Tepatitlan de Morelos
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
UEFA Youth League

Slovan Bratislava U19

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season UEFA Youth League
Position33
Played1
Points0
Per game-
GF / GA1 / 6
Goal diff-5
Last five  DWLWL
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-14 12:00
10-20 12:00

Recent resultslast 10: 6 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost

19 SepHFC Tatran Presov U19Slovak U19 AL2-3HT 0-2
13 SepHTatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19Slovak U19 AW3-0HT 1-0
9 SepAParis Saint Germain U19UEFA Youth LeagueL1-6HT 0-3
5 SepASpartak Trnava U19Slovak U19 AW3-1HT 1-1
29 AugHMSK Zilina U19Slovak U19 AD1-1HT 0-1
22 AugAMFK Skalica U19Slovak U19 AW2-0HT 1-0
18 AugHFC Kosice U19Slovak U19 AW2-1HT 1-1
2 MayHFC Kosice U19Slovak U19 AW6-2HT 2-1
18 AprHMSK Zilina U19Slovak U19 AW2-0HT 0-0
11 AprAFC Tatran Presov U19Slovak U19 AL0-2HT 0-1

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Slovan Bratislava U19's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Slovan Bratislava U19
MinuteForAgainst
1-1521
16-3025
31-45+24
46-6070
61-7552
76-90+44
Total2216
Matches10

Slovan Bratislava U19 scored most in 46-60 (7 of 22) and conceded most in 16-30 (5 of 16). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches1099
Won, drawn, lost6-1-36-2-14-2-3
Goals per match
Scored2.202.441.33
Conceded1.601.221.67
How often
Clean sheet3 of 104 of 92 of 9
Failed to score1 of 100 of 92 of 9
Both teams scored6 of 105 of 96 of 9
Over 2.5 goals6 of 105 of 95 of 9
Corners and cards per match
Corners won8.79.75.7
Corners conceded3.83.66.8
Yellow cards1.51.71.1
Red cards, total021
With full stats1099

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (11 Apr 2026 to 19 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table UEFA Youth League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paris Saint Germain U191100613
2Bayern Munchen U191100613
3VfB Stuttgart U191100503
4Manchester United U191100503
5Real Madrid U191100303
6Club Brugge U191100533
7AS Roma U191100423
8FC Porto U191100313
9Villarreal U191100323
10Feyenoord U191100213
· · ·
33Slovan Bratislava U191001160

Slovan Bratislava U19 - form, fixtures and predictions

Slovan Bratislava U19 play in the UEFA Youth League, and are currently 33rd after 1 games.

They have won 0, drawn 0 and lost 1, scoring 1 and conceding 6.

Every InPlayWise call involving Slovan Bratislava U19 is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,299 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5076 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account