InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday114 fixtures on this day
The day
114fixtures
39we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 4 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Croatian Third Football League Croatia

Trnje

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Croatian Third Football League
Position2
Played5
Points10
Per game2.00
GF / GA9 / 4
Goal diff+5
Last five  WWDLL
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-17 13:00
Croatian Third Football League
10-24 13:00
Croatian Third Football League

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 3 drawn, 3 lost

10 OctANK LuckoCroatian Third Football LeagueL1-2HT 0-2
19 SepHHrvatski dragovoljacCroatian Third Football LeagueL0-1HT 0-1
12 SepANK JarunCroatian Third Football LeagueD3-3HT 1-2
5 SepHKoprivnicaCroatian Third Football LeagueW1-0HT 0-0
28 AugABjelovarCroatian Third Football LeagueW2-0HT 0-0
22 AugHNK InkerCroatian Third Football LeagueW3-0HT 1-0
2 MayHBjelovarCroatian Third Football LeagueD0-0HT 0-0
25 AprAHNK Segesta SisakCroatian Third Football LeagueL0-3HT 0-2
18 AprARadnik KrizevciCroatian Third Football LeagueW2-1HT 0-0
11 AprAHNK Dakovo CroatiaCroatian Third Football LeagueD2-2HT 0-2

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Trnje's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Trnje
MinuteForAgainst
1-1503
16-3011
31-45+13
46-6060
61-7521
76-90+41
Total149
Matches9

Trnje scored most in 46-60 (6 of 14). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches10910
Won, drawn, lost4-3-32-3-42-4-4
Goals per match
Scored1.400.891.40
Conceded1.201.111.70
How often
Clean sheet4 of 104 of 91 of 10
Failed to score3 of 104 of 92 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 103 of 97 of 10
Over 2.5 goals6 of 103 of 97 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won3.54.13.3
Corners conceded3.93.64.1
Yellow cards1.61.41.2
Red cards, total010
With full stats889

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (11 Apr 2026 to 10 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Croatian Third Football League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bjelovar540115812
2Trnje53119410
3NK Uljanik5311111010
4NK Uskok53021279
5NK Jarun514011107
6NK Inker5212987
7Radnik Krizevci5212997
8NK Grobnican52128107
9Hrvatski dragovoljac5212577
10DUGO SELO5212467

Trnje - form, fixtures and predictions

Trnje play in the Croatian Third Football League, Croatia, and are currently 2nd after 5 games.

They have won 3, drawn 1 and lost 1, scoring 9 and conceding 4.

Every InPlayWise call involving Trnje is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,229 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5194 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account