InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday391 fixtures on this day
The day
391fixtures
113we price
Busiest hour
14:00116 kick-offs
12am · 7 games
Cienciano v Cusco FC · Deportivo Saprissa v Escorpiones Belen · Coquimbo Unido v Huachipato · +4 more
1am · 4 games
UNAN Managua v Managua FC · Xelaju MC v Deportivo Mixco · Deportivo Cali v Atletico Bucaramanga · +1 more
2am · 4 games
San Jose Del Golfo v Tigres del Jumay · rayados-de-monterrey v Atletico San Luis · Monterrey v Atletico San Luis · +1 more
3am · 0 games4am · 1 game
Guam U20 v Nepal U20
5am · 1 game
Northern Mariana Islands U20 v Mongolia U20
6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Mendiola FC v Maharlika · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 5 games
Kudrivka Nyva U21 v Epitsentr U21 · Mladost Lucani U19 v Red Star Belgrade U19 · Altay FK Woman v Okzhetpes (w) · +2 more
9am · 11 games
Chinese Taipei U20 v Macau U20 · Japan U20 v Kuwait U20 · Iran U20 v Palestine U20 · +7 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
10am · 10 games
Lebanon U20 v Korea Republic U20 · FC Zorya Luhansk U21 v FC Kharkiv U21 · Lokomotiv Tashkent B v Fergana FA · +7 more
11am · 5 games
Ordabasy Shymkent (W) v FK Kaspyi Aktau (W) · Syria U20 v India U20 · FK Brodarac U19 v FK Usce Novi Beograd U19 · +2 more
12pm · 17 games
Derby County U21 v West Bromwich U21 · Singapore U20 v Bhutan U20 · Bournemouth AFC U21 v Middlesbrough U21 · +14 more
1pm · 40 games
Manchester United U21 v Leicester City U21 · Pyunik B v Sardarapat B · Viking (w) v Tromso (w) · +35 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2pm · 116 games
Caernarfon v The New Saints · Woking v Southend United · Uxbridge v Wimborne Town · +107 more · +6 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3pm · 18 games
Desportivo Huila v Wiliete · FK Graficar Beograd v FK Dubocica · FK Tikves Kavadarci v FC Vardar Skopje · +15 more
4pm · 43 games
Madla IL v Odd Grenland 2 · Spjelkavik v Molde B · Ilves Tampere v HJK Helsinki · +40 more
5pm · 30 games
FC Copenhagen v Sonderjyske · Omonia Nicosia FC v Omonia Aradippou · Rosenborg B v Byasen Toppfot · +27 more
6pm · 30 games
CA Fenix Pilar v Central Cordoba De Rosario · Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) v Jong Ajax (Youth) · Sportivo Barracas v Deportivo Espanol · +27 more
7pm · 22 games
Skenderbeu Korca v KS Dinamo Tirana · Treviso v Lecco · Aston Villa v Arsenal · +19 more
8pm · 5 games
Internacional de Bogota (W) v Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) · Atletico Grau v FBC Melgar · Fram/Ulfarnir U19 v Njardvik/Grindavik/Vidir U19 · +2 more
9pm · 4 games
CD Choloma Reserves v CD Marathon Reserves · Genesis de Comayagua v CD Platense Reserves · CD Olimpia Reservas v Motagua Reserves · +1 more
10pm · 11 games
Comunicaciones BsAs v Deportivo Merlo · Los Andes v Club Atletico Acassuso · Estudiantes La Plata v Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys · +8 more
11pm · 5 games
Remo Belem (PA) v Coritiba PR · Deportivo Pasto v Deportivo Pereira · Comercial-SP v EC Sao Bernardo/SP · +2 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 15 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Ukrainian Youth Team Championship Ukraine

Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

Veres Rivne U21#14 · 1 ptsWLLD
10:00 UTC…
FC Zorya Luhansk U21#15 · 0 ptsLLL
…until kick-off
London11:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
New York06:00Sun 06 Sep ·
São Paulo07:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Lagos11:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Moscow13:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris12:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 16,517 settled · 73.1% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#14 · 3 played
0:31 pts
#15 · 3 played
1:90 pts

Full time7 Sep 2026

Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 0-0
MinuteVeres Rivne U21HomeFC Zorya Luhansk U21Away
51Goal
55Goal

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

Veres Rivne U21Home
MinuteForAgainst
1-1502
16-3022
31-45+10
46-6010
61-7500
76-90+22
Total66
Matches9

Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. FC Zorya Luhansk U21 is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

Veres Rivne U21HomeFC Zorya Luhansk U21Away
Matches104
Won, drawn, lost5-2-3-
Goals per match
Scored1.00-
Conceded0.60-
How often
Clean sheet7 of 10-
Failed to score5 of 10-
Both teams scored0 of 10-
Over 2.5 goals3 of 10-
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches101
Won, drawn, lost7-1-2-
Scored2.60-
Conceded0.70-

Veres Rivne U21: 10 matches from 4 Apr 2026 to 31 Aug 2026. FC Zorya Luhansk U21: 4 matches from 1 Aug 2026 to 31 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Ukrainian Youth Team Championship
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk U2133001219
2Dinamo KyivU2133001029
3Karpaty U2133001039
4Chernomorets Odessa U213210527
5FC Livyi Bereh U213201846
6Polissya Zhytomyr U213201536
7Kolos Kovalivka U214202886
8Epitsentr U213111424
9FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U213111454
10Obolon Kiev U214103773
· · ·
14Veres Rivne U213012031
15FC Zorya Luhansk U213003190

Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21 - preview, form and prices

Veres Rivne U21 host FC Zorya Luhansk U21 in the Ukrainian Youth Team Championship on 6 Sep 2026. Veres Rivne U21 sit one place above FC Zorya Luhansk U21 in the table, the hosts 14th and the visitors 15th.

Veres Rivne U21 have played 3 league games this season, winning 0, drawing 1 and losing 2 - 0.33 points per game. They have scored 0 and conceded 3. FC Zorya Luhansk U21 have taken 0 points from 3 at 0.00 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 16,517 settled in-play calls at 73.1%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do Veres Rivne U21 play FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
Veres Rivne U21 play FC Zorya Luhansk U21 on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4174 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account