InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday533 fixtures on this day
The day
533fixtures
311we price
Busiest hour
17:0072 kick-offs
12am · 9 games
CD INCA-Aruba v Atletico Balboa · Criciuma v Juventude · RB do Norte Clube v Fast Clube AM · +5 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 14 games
Chongqing Fengmingshan Middle School U17 v Zhejiang Professional FC U17 · Dalian Kewei U17 v Zhengzhou No.2 Middle School U17 · Jiangsu U17 v Shanghai Shenhua U17 · +11 more
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 1 game
Vanuatu United FC v Central Coast Mariners
5am · 1 game
New Zealand U16 w v Fiji U16 Women
6am · 1 game
Ramthar Veng FC v Chanmari FC
7am · 15 games
Azerbaijan (w) U17 v Georgia (w) U17 · Beijing No.3 High School U15 v Shenzhen New Peng City Cuiyuan Junior High School U15 · Shandong Taishan U13 v Dalian Yingbo Dalian University of Technology Affiliated School U13 · +12 more
8am · 6 games
Cook Islands U16 (W) v Solomon Islands U16 (W) · FC Victoria Mykolaivka v Metalist Kharkiv · Opava U19 v Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 · +3 more
9am · 10 games
Xinjiang Bingchao v Liaoning Shengjing Xinrui · Guangdong Wuchuan Youth v Guangzhou Zhicheng · Karbon Cherkasy v FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi · +7 more
10am · 24 games
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Shonan Bellmare · Kochi United v V-Varen Nagasaki · Fukushima United FC v Vegalta Sendai · +21 more
11am · 9 games
Never Give Up Academy v Musongati FC · Dalian Juxing v Xinjiang Jindun · FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya v Rotor Volgograd · +6 more
12pm · 27 games
Tzeirey Um El Fahem v Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad · Santa Clara U23 v Farense U23 · Hapoel Migdal HaEmek v Hapoel Beit She'any · +24 more
1pm · 27 games
SC Villa v Express FC · Encarnacion FC v Tacuary · Kigezi Homeboys FC v Kampala City Council FC · +24 more
2pm · 48 games
Hapoel Azor v Tzeirey Tira · Sporting Cabinda v Primeiro de Agosto · Future FC v Wadi Degla SC · +45 more
3pm · 42 games
Samgurali Tskh v Dila Gori · Spaeri FC v FC Metalurgi Rustavi · Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan v Volga Ulyanovsk · +39 more
4pm · 55 games
Hapoel Hadera v Shimshon Tel Aviv · Sderot v Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi · Japan (w) U20 v USA (w) U20 · +52 more
5pm · 72 games
MS Jerusalem v SC Maccabi Ashdod · Dinamo Batumi v FC Saburtalo Tbilisi · Viktoria Zizkov v Sparta Praha · +69 more
6pm · 70 games
FC Luzern (w) v Rapperswil Jona (W) · Decic Tuzi v OFK Petrovac · Racing Club Montevideo v Central Espanol · +67 more
7pm · 17 games
Real Oruro v Nacional Potosi · Charlton Athletic v Queens Park Rangers · Napoli v Arsenal · +14 more
8pm · 41 games
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) v Forte Rio Bananal U20 · San Antonio(ECU) v Atletico Futbol Club · Galvez Youth v Santa Cruz AC Youth · +38 more
9pm · 5 games
Deportivo San Pedro v Deportivo Mixco · Deportes Recoleta v San Marcos de Arica · CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca v A.D. Isidro Metapan · +2 more
10pm · 15 games
Santos v Atletico Mineiro · Palmeiras v Liga Dep Universitaria Quito · Central Cordoba SdE Reserves v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Reserves · +12 more
11pm · 24 games
Sao Raimundo-RR (Youth) v Genus Youth · Independente AP Youth v Sao Luis MA Youth · Valledupar FC v La Equidad · +21 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 24 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Ukrainian Youth Team Championship Ukraine

Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

Veres Rivne U21#15 · 2 ptsLLDLD
09:00 UTC…
FC Zorya Luhansk U21#16 · 2 ptsLLLDD
…until kick-off
London10:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Hong Kong17:00Mon 07 Sep ·
New York05:00Mon 07 Sep ·
São Paulo06:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Lagos10:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Johannesburg11:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Shanghai17:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Moscow12:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Copenhagen11:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Madrid11:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Berlin11:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Paris11:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 20,247 settled · 72.9% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#15 · 5 played
1:72 pts
#16 · 5 played
3:112 pts

Full time7 Sep 2026

Ukrainian Youth Team Championship · HT 0-0
MinuteVeres Rivne U21HomeFC Zorya Luhansk U21Away
51Goal
55Goal

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

Veres Rivne U21Home
MinuteForAgainst
1-1502
16-3022
31-45+10
46-6010
61-7500
76-90+22
Total66
Matches9

Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. FC Zorya Luhansk U21 is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

Veres Rivne U21HomeFC Zorya Luhansk U21Away
Matches104
Won, drawn, lost5-2-3-
Goals per match
Scored1.00-
Conceded0.60-
How often
Clean sheet7 of 10-
Failed to score5 of 10-
Both teams scored0 of 10-
Over 2.5 goals3 of 10-
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches101
Won, drawn, lost7-1-2-
Scored2.60-
Conceded0.70-

Veres Rivne U21: 10 matches from 4 Apr 2026 to 31 Aug 2026. FC Zorya Luhansk U21: 4 matches from 1 Aug 2026 to 31 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Ukrainian Youth Team Championship
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21550015215
2Dinamo KyivU21540112412
3Chernomorets Odessa U2153208411
4Karpaty U2143011049
5Polissya Zhytomyr U2153021079
6Kolos Kovalivka U21530212109
7LNZ Cherkasy U215221748
8FC Livyi Bereh U214211957
9FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi U215212787
10FC Kharkiv U215212457
· · ·
15Veres Rivne U215023172
16FC Zorya Luhansk U2150233112

Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21 - preview, form and prices

Veres Rivne U21 host FC Zorya Luhansk U21 in the Ukrainian Youth Team Championship on 7 Sep 2026. Veres Rivne U21 sit one place above FC Zorya Luhansk U21 in the table, the hosts 15th and the visitors 16th.

Veres Rivne U21 have played 5 league games this season, winning 0, drawing 2 and losing 3 - 0.40 points per game. They have scored 1 and conceded 7. FC Zorya Luhansk U21 have taken 2 points from 5 at 0.40 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 20,247 settled in-play calls at 72.9%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do Veres Rivne U21 play FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
Veres Rivne U21 play FC Zorya Luhansk U21 on 7 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict Veres Rivne U21 v FC Zorya Luhansk U21?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4608 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account