InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Kick-offs by hour games · landed · missed · ★ strongest · nowToday1913 fixtures · busiest 14:00
12am · 17 games
Charlotte Independence v AV Alta · Tecnico Universitario v Deportivo Cuenca · Gotham FC (w) v Portland Thorns FC (w) · +13 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 12 games
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v Monarcas Morelia · CF Atlante v Club Leon · Gimnasia yTiro v Chacarita juniors · +9 more
2am · 17 games
Suchitepequez v Coban Imperial · Sporting San Jose v International San Carlos · San Diego Wave Women v Racing Louisville (w) · +11 more · +3 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3am · 15 games
Campbelltown City Reserve v Adelaide United Reserves · East Coast Bays v Auckland United · Melbourne City U23 v Green Gully U23 · +12 more
4am · 10 games
South Hobart v Kingborough Lions · Kahibah FC v New Lambton FC · SKA Khabarovsk II v Arsenal Tula II · +7 more
5am · 17 games
Iwate Grulla Morioka v Reinmeer Aomori FC · Gold Coast Knights (w) v Queensland Lions (w) · Preston Lions v Altona Magic · +14 more
6am · 11 games
Maruyasu Industries v Verspah Oita · Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) v FK Rostov (w) · Cooma Tigers v Canberra Juventus · +8 more
7am · 23 games
Balga SC v Wembley Downs · East Perth FC v Morley Windmills · Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) v Bankstown City Lions · +19 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 71 games
Cadiz B v Atletico Central · Aris Thessaloniki U19 v OFI Crete U19 · AFC Metalul Buzau v Chindia Targoviste · +64 more · +4 we hold a result for but not the fixture
9am · 91 games
CD Illescas v CF Pozuelo Alarcon · Arka Gdynia (Youth) v Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) · FC Trostianets v Karbon Cherkasy · +83 more · +5 we hold a result for but not the fixture
10am · 81 games
Haman FC v Pyeongchang FC · Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina v Omiya Ardija Ventus · SC Freiburg (w) v Union Berlin (w) · +71 more · +7 we hold a result for but not the fixture
11am · 135 games
ShaanXi Union v Yanbian Longding · Eintracht Braunschweig II v SV Meppen II · Lithuania U16 v Poland U16 · +127 more · +5 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 160 games
Ratchaburi FC v Bangkok · SC Verl v Fortuna Koln · Horsholm-Usserod IK v Bronshoj · +153 more · +4 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 178 games
Seiyun SC v Al Ahli Sanaa · MFK Ruzomberok (w) v Spartak Trnava (w) · FC Petrzalka (w) v Zlate Moravce-Vrable W · +162 more · +13 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2pm · 371 games
Avro FC v Stockton Town · Binfield v Deal Town · IFK Stocksund v FC Arlanda · +361 more · +7 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3pm · 211 games
Wiener Viktoria v SV Gloggnitz · Sibir Novosibirsk v Dynamo Kirov · NK Jesenice v ND Beltinci · +190 more · +18 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 182 games
Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Women v Tindastoll Neisti (w) · Trottur Reykjavik (w) v Thor KA Akureyri (w) · IA Akranes (w) v Volsungur Husavik (w) · +179 more
5pm · 64 games
Gjilani v KF Dukagjini · Jwaneng Galaxy v Township Rollers · Mineros de Fresnillo v Real Apodaca FC · +61 more
6pm · 91 games
Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc · Guingamp v Nantes · Lyra-Lierse Berlaar v Thes Sport · +88 more
7pm · 51 games
Madrid CFF (w) v Granada CF(w) · Comunal Cabrero v Municipal Puente Alto · AC Monopoli v Catania FC · +48 more
8pm · 34 games
CD Atletico del Oriente v CD Rancagua Sur · Nautico Hacoaj v CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos · Osorno v CD Trasandino de Los Andes · +31 more
9pm · 26 games
Cavalry FC v Vancouver FC · Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Tampa Bay Rowdies · Guastatoya v Marquense · +23 more
10pm · 10 games
Quintero Unido v Chimbarongo FC · Independiente del Valle (w) v Deportivo Quito (w) · Real Refineros v Artesanos Metepec FC · +7 more
11pm · 35 games
Atletico Saltillo v La Tribu deJuarez · Chattanooga Red Wolves v Athletic Club Boise · Pachuca v Chivas Guadalajara · +32 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 13 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Austrian 3.Liga Austria

WSG Tirol II v SV Lochau

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

WSG Tirol II#9 · 4 ptsDLLWL
17:00 UTC…
SV Lochau#14 · 4 ptsLDWLL
…until kick-off
London18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong01:00Mon 07 Sep ·
New York13:00Sun 06 Sep ·
São Paulo14:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Lagos18:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg19:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai01:00Mon 07 Sep ·
Moscow20:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen19:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid19:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin19:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris19:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 15,152 settled · 72.9% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#9 · 4 played
6:54 pts
#14 · 4 played
5:124 pts

Full time5 Sep 2026

Austrian 3.Liga · HT 2-1
MinuteWSG Tirol IIHomeSV LochauAway
30Goal
31Goal
43Goal
69Goal
82Goal

The result as recorded when the match ended. Scorers are named only when every goal has a named scorer, none was an own goal and each scorer is on that side's team sheet. We hold no full stats record for this match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

SV LochauAway
MinuteForAgainst
1-1532
16-3003
31-45+24
46-6020
61-7517
76-90+24
Total1020
Matches8

SV Lochau scored most in 1-15 (3 of 10) and conceded most in 61-75 (7 of 20). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used. WSG Tirol II is not shown: fewer than 5 of its recent matches have a goal record that adds up.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

WSG Tirol IIHomeSV LochauAway
Matches58
Won, drawn, lost1-1-32-1-5
Goals per match
Scored1.401.25
Conceded1.402.50
How often
Clean sheet0 of 50 of 8
Failed to score2 of 51 of 8
Both teams scored3 of 57 of 8
Over 2.5 goals2 of 57 of 8
Corners and cards per match
Corners won-3.8
Corners conceded-3.7
Yellow cards-2.8
Red cards, total-1
With full stats16

WSG Tirol II: 5 matches from 2 Aug 2026 to 28 Aug 2026. SV Lochau: 8 matches from 7 Sep 2025 to 29 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table Austrian 3.Liga
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SK Treibach43109310
1Wallern541018413
1SC Imst44008012
1Wiener SC440010112
2SC Mannsdorf43011239
2FC Dornbirn431012210
2SV Ried B53119710
2SK Austria Klagenfurt43011169
3Union Gurten53021279
3SV Oberwart43011269
· · ·
9WSG Tirol II4112654
· · ·
14SV Lochau41125124

WSG Tirol II v SV Lochau - preview, form and prices

WSG Tirol II host SV Lochau in the Austrian 3.Liga on 6 Sep 2026. WSG Tirol II sit 5 places above SV Lochau in the table, the hosts 9th and the visitors 14th.

WSG Tirol II have played 4 league games this season, winning 1, drawing 1 and losing 2 - 1.00 points per game. They have scored 6 and conceded 5. SV Lochau have taken 4 points from 4 at 1.00 per game.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 15,152 settled in-play calls at 72.9%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do WSG Tirol II play SV Lochau?
WSG Tirol II play SV Lochau on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for WSG Tirol II v SV Lochau?
We do not hold bookmaker prices for this fixture yet.
Does InPlayWise predict WSG Tirol II v SV Lochau?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
4782 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account