InPlayWise
Track record › Zorya v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

Zorya

V

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

Ukrainian Premier League (Ukraine) · 30 Aug 2026 · kick-off 15:00 UTC. Team ratings, measured form patterns and the market’s view, with the record of how our own calls have actually settled.

1568Zoryateam rating
1708Metalist 1925 Kharkivteam rating
140rating gapMetalist 1925 Kharkiv higher

The rating is built from results only, every finished match replayed in order, where beating a stronger side moves it further. It is not a probability, and a gap of ten points does not mean ten per cent more likely.

See today's picks on InPlayWiseSee this match and today's picks on the platform.

How our calls have settled

Verified record: 72.6% · 9612/13233 settled calls · loss-inclusive. See the full track record →

Past performance is not a guarantee of future results. 18+.

More

Questions

When do Zorya and Metalist 1925 Kharkiv play?

Zorya play Metalist 1925 Kharkiv on 30 Aug 2026.

Does InPlayWise predict Zorya vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv?

Our live calls for this match are made and settled inside the platform. This page shows the measured form, the team ratings and the bookmakers' implied chances, plus our published record of how calls have actually settled. 18+, information only.