InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday1,543 fixtures on this day
The day
1,543fixtures
962we price
Busiest hour
13:00286 kick-offs
12am · 19 games
Fluminense RJ v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama · Universidad de Chile v Coquimbo Unido · Omaha v Charlotte Independence · +16 more
1am · 26 games
Fiji U16 Women v Cook Islands U16 (W) · Club America v Club Tijuana · Tampico Madero v Venados FC · +23 more
2am · 17 games
Orange County Blues FC v Sacramento Republic FC · Monterey Bay FC v Phoenix Rising FC · Alajuelense v Deportivo Saprissa · +14 more
3am · 3 games
Atlas v CF Atlante · Marquense v Xelaju MC · Navua FC v Labasa FC
4am · 11 games
Linares Unido v Colchagua CD · Santiago City v Concon National · Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo v Tochigi City · +8 more
5am · 8 games
Mongolia U20 v Guam U20 · Bulls Academy (W) v WS Wanderers B (W) · Broadmeadow Magic v Maitland · +5 more
6am · 9 games
Reinmeer Aomori FC v J-Lease FC · Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) v Orca Kamogawa FC · Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) v NGU Nagoya (w) · +6 more
7am · 14 games
Mendiola FC v Davao Aguilas · South Melbourne v Heidelberg United · Moreton City Excelsior II U23 v Gold Coast Knights U23 · +11 more
8am · 43 games
Haman FC v Jincheon HR FC · New Zealand U16 w v Solomon Islands U16 (W) · Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara v INAC Kobe Leonessa · +40 more
9am · 76 games
Jinju Citizen v Namyangju Citizen · Japan U20 v Yemen U20 · Yokohama FC v Albirex Niigata · +73 more
10am · 95 games
Sejong SA v Seosan Pioneer FC · Suwon Samsung Bluewings v Chungnam Asan · Deportivo La Coruna B v Cacereno · +92 more
11am · 77 games
FSV Frankfurt U19 v Kaiserslautern U19 · Jahn Regensburg U19 v TSV 1860 Munchen U19 · Birmingham City v Wolves · +74 more
12pm · 96 games
SV Darmstadt U19 v Koln U19 · Malaysia U20 v Laos U20 · Notodden FK v Lysekloster · +93 more
1pm · 286 games
Sheffield United (w) v Leicester City (w) · Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v FC Tver · Young Boys (w) v Yverdon (w) · +283 more
2pm · 160 games
Viggbyholms v Falu BS FK · Skara FC v Vanersborgs IF · Tobol Kostanai v Ulytau Zhezkazgan · +157 more
3pm · 150 games
Municipal Salamanca v Osorno · Motherwell (w) v Glasgow Rangers (w) · Syrianska FC v Fittja IF · +147 more
4pm · 170 games
Chertanovo Moscow v Sheksna Cherepovets · Eskisehirspor v Kestel · Ispartaspor v Adana Demirspor · +167 more
5pm · 84 games
Muglaspor v Belediye Vanspor · UD Tomares v Cadiz B · Andorra CF v CD Binefar · +81 more
6pm · 63 games
General VelAsquez v Real Juventud San Joaquin · CD San Roque de Lepe v Ceuta B · CD Arenteiro v CD Barco · +60 more
7pm · 36 games
Deportes Rengo v Santiago Morning · Perugia v Asd Pineto Calcio · Independiente Petrolero v Bolivar · +33 more
8pm · 59 games
Juan Pablo II College v Alianza Lima · Independiente del Valle v Macara · Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes Tolima · +56 more
9pm · 15 games
La Equidad v Aguilas Doradas · Delfin SC v CD Universidad Católica · Aguila v Alianza San Salvador · +12 more
10pm · 14 games
Portland Hearts of Pine v Westchester SC · The Strongest v Real Tomayapo · Puntarenas v Cartagines Deportiva SA · +11 more
11pm · 12 games
Club Chivas Tapatio v Leones Negros · Orlando Pride (w) v Houston Dash (w) · CSD Municipal v Deportivo San Pedro · +9 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 20 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
El Salvador Primera Division El Salvador

A.D. Isidro Metapan v CD INCA-Aruba

League position, form, kick-off in your own city and the bookmakers’ own prices - beside a record we settle in public.

A.D. Isidro Metapan#3 · 13 ptsDWLWL
01:00 UTC…
CD INCA-Aruba#12 · 2 ptsLLDLD
…until kick-off
London02:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Hong Kong09:00Sun 06 Sep ·
New York21:00Sat 05 Sep ·
São Paulo22:00Sat 05 Sep ·
Lagos02:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Johannesburg03:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Shanghai09:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Moscow04:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Copenhagen03:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Madrid03:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Berlin03:00Sun 06 Sep ·
Paris03:00Sun 06 Sep ·
69%implied
The market’s strongest outcome
A.D. Isidro Metapan to win
Median across - books - the bookmakers’ own number, shown to compare with our calls, not one of ours.
Pre-match
Bookmaker-implied probabilities, de-vigged. Model estimates and in-play calls live on the board. 18+ · BeGambleAware.org
Every call is recorded when it fires and settled against the official result. Platform record: 18,733 settled · 72.9% landed. A strike rate is not a profit.
This season
#3 · 7 played
11:713 pts
#12 · 7 played
3:162 pts
The prices median of - books, de-vigged
Home1.46market median
Draw4.82market median
Away9.41market median
1X1.12market median
X23.19market median
These are the bookmakers’ own implied prices at capture. Books licensed in your region appear below with working links; we print a per-book price only when we hold one.

Full time6 Sep 2026

El Salvador Primera Division · HT 0-1
MinuteA.D. Isidro MetapanHomeCD INCA-ArubaAway
45Mario Narváez
Match statsA.D. Isidro MetapanHomeCD INCA-ArubaAway
Possession64%36%
Shots on target72
Shots off target81
Corners122
Yellow cards23
Red cards01
Dangerous attacks9332

The result as recorded when the match ended.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 each

A.D. Isidro MetapanHomeCD INCA-ArubaAway
MinuteForAgainstForAgainst
1-151301
16-301002
31-45+1201
46-602101
61-751022
76-90+6419
Total1210316
Matches87

A.D. Isidro Metapan scored most in 76-90+ (6 of 12) and conceded most in 76-90+ (4 of 10). CD INCA-Aruba conceded most in 76-90+ (9 of 16). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 competitive matches each

A.D. Isidro MetapanHomeCD INCA-ArubaAway
Matches107
Won, drawn, lost4-1-50-2-5
Goals per match
Scored1.300.43
Conceded1.502.29
How often
Clean sheet3 of 101 of 7
Failed to score3 of 104 of 7
Both teams scored5 of 103 of 7
Over 2.5 goals6 of 103 of 7
Corners and cards per match
Corners won6.23.3
Corners conceded4.65.0
Yellow cards2.32.6
Red cards, total22
With full stats107
At this venueAt homeAway
Matches103
Won, drawn, lost4-3-3-
Scored1.10-
Conceded1.00-

A.D. Isidro Metapan: 10 matches from 26 Apr 2026 to 28 Aug 2026. CD INCA-Aruba: 7 matches from 26 Jul 2026 to 29 Aug 2026. Competitive matches in our records, settled in normal time; friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash. A pattern describes the past, not this match.

League table El Salvador Primera Division
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Inter F.A743012315
2CD FAS741213713
3A.D. Isidro Metapan741211713
4Luis Angel Firpo63219411
5Municipal Limeno731310910
6Atletico Balboa7232899
7CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca7232899
8Alianza San Salvador6222778
9CD Cacahuatique714210127
10Aguila713310116
· · ·
12CD INCA-Aruba70253162

A.D. Isidro Metapan v CD INCA-Aruba - preview, form and prices

A.D. Isidro Metapan host CD INCA-Aruba in the El Salvador Primera Division on 6 Sep 2026. A.D. Isidro Metapan sit 9 places above CD INCA-Aruba in the table, the hosts 3rd and the visitors 12th.

A.D. Isidro Metapan have played 7 league games this season, winning 4, drawing 1 and losing 2 - 1.86 points per game. They have scored 11 and conceded 7. CD INCA-Aruba have taken 2 points from 7 at 0.29 per game.

The bookmakers make A.D. Isidro Metapan favourite, pricing them around 1.46 - an implied 69% chance. Those are their numbers, shown so you can weigh them against ours, not a prediction we are making on their behalf.

Every call InPlayWise publishes is recorded when it is made and settled against the official result. Across all competitions that record stands at 18,733 settled in-play calls at 72.9%. A strike rate is not a profit, and we say so on every page that carries one.

When do A.D. Isidro Metapan play CD INCA-Aruba?
A.D. Isidro Metapan play CD INCA-Aruba on 6 Sep 2026. Kick-off in your own city is shown at the top of this page.
Who is favourite for A.D. Isidro Metapan v CD INCA-Aruba?
The bookmakers make A.D. Isidro Metapan favourite at around 1.46. Our own calls are published on the board and settled against the official result.
Does InPlayWise predict A.D. Isidro Metapan v CD INCA-Aruba?
Yes. Our calls are published on the platform and settled against the official result, so you can see whether each one landed. Predictions are model estimates for information only. 18+.
See our call on this match
5120 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account