InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday114 fixtures on this day
The day
114fixtures
56we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 4 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spain · league

Spanish Segunda División RFEFpredictions, table and fixtures

Every fixture we price in this competition, with the table and the market’s own numbers.

Spanish Segunda División RFEF

Fixtures we price

The bookmakers’ chance of each result with their margin taken out, from the median across the books we hold. Their numbers, not ours.

0 priced50 waiting for pricesTimes UTC

No book has priced a fixture in this competition yet, so none of the 50 is shown with a chance. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

Waiting for prices: SD Gernika v SD Amorebieta on Sat 17 Oct, then 49 fixtures from Sun 18 Oct. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

All 50 fixtures
10-17 16:00SD Gernika v SD Amorebieta10-18 09:00Lorca Deportiva FC v CD Atlético Baleares10-18 09:30SCR Pena Deportiva v UCAM Murcia10-18 09:30Getafe B v Albacete B10-18 10:00Tenerife B v Mijas Las Lagunas10-18 10:00Yeclano Deportivo v UD Poblense10-18 10:00UB Conquense v CD Atletico Paso10-18 10:00Castellon B v Deportiva Minera10-18 10:00RSD Alcala Henares v Real Madrid C10-18 11:00UD Tamaraceite v Real Betis B10-18 14:00CF Calamocha v Pena Sport10-18 15:00UD Castellonense v CF La Nucia10-18 15:00CD Badajoz v Atletico Sanluqueno10-18 15:00CD Arnedo v CD Tudelano10-18 15:00Numancia v CF Talavera de la Reina10-18 15:00Bergantinos CF v Real Oviedo B10-18 15:00CD Cieza v Valencia CF Mestalla10-18 15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega v Alaves B10-18 15:00Don Benito v Atletico Central10-18 15:00Las Palmas Atletico v Puente Genil10-18 15:00Real Valladol B v Real Avila CF10-18 15:00Arosa SC v UD Llanera10-18 15:00CD Ebro v Girona B10-18 15:00Marino luanco v Sestao10-18 15:00UD San Sebastián de los Reyes v CS Puertollano10-18 15:00SD Logrones v Naxara10-18 15:00Atletico Madrid C v G. Segoviana10-18 15:00Rayo Cantabria v CD Basconia10-18 15:00FC Barcelona Atlètic v Utebo FC10-18 15:00CA Antoniano v Sevilla Atletico10-18 15:00Reus FC Reddis v RCD Espanyol B10-18 15:00CF Intercity v Murcia B10-18 15:00Atletico Tordesillas v CD Guadalajara10-18 15:00Compostela v Atletico Astorga10-18 15:00CA Osasuna Promesas v UE Olot10-18 15:00Ourense CF v Coruxo FC10-18 15:00Barbastro v CE Manresa10-18 15:00CD Linares Deportivo v Recreativo Huelva10-18 15:00UD Marbella v CD Estebona10-18 15:00CF Salmantino v CD Artistico Navalcarnero

The first 40 of 50 by kick-off.

League table Spanish Segunda División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CF La Nucia3300719
1SD Gernika32101027
1UD San Sebastián de los Reyes3210417
1Sevilla Atletico3210627
1CA Osasuna Promesas3300619
2Don Benito3210517
2Bergantinos CF3210627
2UB Conquense3210537
2UD Castellonense3300529
2FC Barcelona Atlètic3210607

Spanish Segunda División RFEF - predictions, table and fixtures

The Spanish Segunda División RFEF in Spain has 91 teams, led by CF La Nucia on 9 points.

Across 266 team-games this season the league has averaged 1.26 goals scored per team per game - the base rate every goals-market call here is measured against.

Every fixture below is priced before kick-off and settled against the official result. The platform record stands at 4,250 calls at 64.8%. A strike rate is not a profit.

See our call on this match
5192 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account