InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday187 fixtures on this day
The day
187fixtures
78we price
Busiest hour
18:0079 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Botafogo SP v Ceara · Red Bull Bragantino v Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
1am · 2 games
Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo · UMECIT v Alianza FC (PAN)
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Newcastle Jets v Gamba Osaka
8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 4 games
Kyoto Sanga v Ratchaburi FC · Pohang Steelers v Johor Darul Takzim · Portimonense U23 v Academico Viseu U23 · +1 more
11am · 9 games
Muang Thong United v Phrae United FC · LensU19 v Sporting CP U19 · Lithuania (w) U17 v Estonia (w) U17 · +6 more
12pm · 15 games
Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Loei United · IFK Goteborg U21 v Elfsborg U21 · Varbergs BoIS U21 v Ljungskile U21 · +12 more
1pm · 14 games
Ntugasaze FC v Kampala City Council FC · Queens Park R U21 v Cardiff City U21 · Sheffield Wed U21 v Huddersfield Town U21 · +11 more
2pm · 11 games
Atletico de Madrid U19 v Manchester United U19 · Famalicao U23 v Estrela FC U23 · Felgueiras U23 v Rio Ave U23 · +8 more
3pm · 4 games
Harju JK Laagri v FC Nomme United · PFK Montana v Ludogorets Razgrad II · Parnu JK Vaprus v Nomme JK Kalju · +1 more
4pm · 11 games
Petro Atletico de Luanda v Kabuscorp do Palanca · Persib Bandung v Viettel FC · Lincoln Red Imps FC U19 v Zrinjski Mostar U19 · +8 more
5pm · 23 games
IFK Norrkoping FK v GIF Sundsvall · Schweinfurt 05 FC v SpVgg Ansbach · Petrojet v Wadi Degla SC · +20 more
6pm · 79 games
Walsall v Fulham U21 · Reading v Chelsea U21 · Sutton United v West Bromwich U21 · +76 more
7pm · 9 games
Viking v Bayern Munich · Inter Milan v Club Brugge · Birmingham City v Preston North End · +6 more
8pm · 0 games9pm · 0 games10pm · 2 games
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras · Athletic Club MG v Londrina PR
11pm · 1 game
Club Chivas Tapatio v Tepatitlan de Morelos
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Israel · league

Israel B Leaguepredictions, table and fixtures

Every fixture we price in this competition, with the table and the market’s own numbers.

Israel B League

Fixtures we price

The bookmakers’ chance of each result with their margin taken out, from the median across the books we hold. Their numbers, not ours.

0 priced36 waiting for pricesTimes UTC

No book has priced a fixture in this competition yet, so none of the 36 is shown with a chance. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

Waiting for prices: Ironi Nesher v Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc on Mon 19 Oct, then 35 fixtures from Mon 19 Oct. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

All 36 fixtures
10-19 12:00Ironi Nesher v Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc10-19 12:00Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt v Hapoel Migdal HaEmek10-19 12:00SC Maccabi Ashdod v Shimshon Tel Aviv10-19 12:00FC Tzeirey Tamra v Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya10-19 12:00Hapoel Beit She'any v Hapoel Ironi Karmiel10-19 12:00Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad v Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed10-19 12:00Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi v Ironi Beit Shemesh10-19 12:00Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Beitar Nahariya10-19 12:00Tzeirey Tira v Hapoel Hadera10-19 12:00Hapoel Bnei Musmus v Hapoel Ironi Arraba10-19 12:00Hapoel Umm Al Fahm v Moadon Sport Tira10-19 12:00Kfar Saba 1928 v Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon10-19 12:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil v Tzeirey Um El Fahem10-19 12:00Hapoel Azor v Sport Club Dimona10-19 12:00Sderot v Hapoel Herzliya10-19 12:00Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v MS Jerusalem10-19 12:00Maccabi Yavne v Holon Yermiyahu10-19 12:00Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem v Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot10-23 12:00Hapoel Herzliya v Hapoel Azor10-23 12:00Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi10-23 12:00Ironi Beit Shemesh v Hapoel Mahane Yehuda10-23 12:00Kfar Saba 1928 v SC Maccabi Ashdod10-24 12:00MS Jerusalem v Sderot10-24 12:00Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed v Ironi Nesher10-24 12:00Beitar Nahariya v Hapoel Beit She'any10-24 12:00Hapoel Migdal HaEmek v Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya10-24 12:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem v FC Tzeirey Tamra10-24 12:00Hapoel Ironi Arraba v Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad10-24 12:00Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot v Maccabi Yavne10-24 12:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon v Sport Club Dimona10-24 12:00Holon Yermiyahu v Tzeirey Tira10-24 12:00Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt v Hapoel Bnei Musmus10-24 12:00Hapoel Ironi Karmiel v Hapoel Nof HaGalil10-24 12:00Moadon Sport Tira v Hapoel Tirat Karmel10-24 12:00Shimshon Tel Aviv v Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem10-24 12:00Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc v Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
League table Israel B League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Beitar Nahariya44008112
1Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi431011310
2Moadon Sport Tira532010411
2Shimshon Tel Aviv43109410
3Hapoel Herzliya43106210
3Ironi Nesher431014310
4Sport Club Dimona4301559
4Buter Najar Sharp M0000000
4Hapoel Ironi Karmiel4220838
5Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon4220318

Israel B League - predictions, table and fixtures

The Israel B League in Israel has 37 teams, led by Beitar Nahariya on 12 points.

Across 126 team-games this season the league has averaged 1.35 goals scored per team per game - the base rate every goals-market call here is measured against.

Every fixture below is priced before kick-off and settled against the official result. The platform record stands at 4,299 calls at 64.8%. A strike rate is not a profit.

See our call on this match
5076 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account