InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday99 fixtures on this day
The day
99fixtures
48we price
Busiest hour
16:0025 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union · St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps · Nashville v FC Kansas City · +1 more
1am · 3 games
Independiente Santa Fe v Jaguares de Cordoba · Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes · Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
2am · 5 games
Alajuelense v Herediano · Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers · San Diego FC v Houston Dynamo · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 11 games
Wofoo Tai Po v Lion City Sailors · FK Taraz v FK Kaspiy Aktau B · Turan v FC Shakhtyor Karagandy · +8 more
11am · 2 games
Uttaradit v PT Satun F.C · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 10 games
Khonkaen United v Chainat FC · Svay Rieng FC v Shanghai Shenhua FC · Tampines Rovers FC v Machida Zelvia · +7 more
1pm · 6 games
Spain U17 v Israel U17 · Chirundu United v Kabwe Warriors · Switzerland U17 v Liechtenstein U17 · +3 more
2pm · 1 game
Mardin 1969 Spor v Karagumruk
3pm · 7 games
Sahl Horan SC v Ethad Al-Ramtha · Maan v Jerash Club · Tallinna FC Levadia B v Nomme JK Kalju II · +4 more
4pm · 25 games
URA Kampala v Entebbe Young FC · Trans Narva B v Tartu Kalev · Elva v JK Tallinna Kalev · +22 more
5pm · 3 games
Muglaspor v Bursaspor · Manisa Futbol Kulübü v Erokspor · Rodina Moscow v Spartak Moscow
6pm · 0 games7pm · 19 games
Brann v Lincoln Red Imps FC · Mansfield Town v Oxford United · Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht · +16 more
8pm · 2 games
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Colo Colo (w) · Independiente del Valle (w) v Belgrano (w)
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Union Magdalena v Yumbo FC
11pm · 0 games
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Albanian Division 1 Albania

Beselidhja Lezhe

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Albanian Division 1
Position11
Played3
Points1
Per game0.33
GF / GA1 / 4
Goal diff-3
Last five  LLDW
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-17 15:00
10-24 15:00

Recent resultslast 4: 1 won, 1 drawn, 2 lost

20 SepHBesa KavajeAlbanian Division 1W2-1HT 2-0
16 SepAKS BylisAlbanian Division 1D0-0HT 0-0
12 SepHKS Korabi PeshkopiAlbanian Division 1L1-2HT 0-1
5 SepAKS Perparimi KukesiAlbanian Division 1L0-2HT 0-2

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Beselidhja Lezhe's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

League table Albanian Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Besa Kavaje32101237
2Pogradeci3210517
3KS Korabi Peshkopi3210427
4KS Iliria Fushe3120425
5KS Bylis3120325
6Kastrioti Kruje3111444
7Sopoti Librazhd3111464
8KS Perparimi Kukesi3102363
9Flamurtari3021452
10Burreli3021462
11Beselidhja Lezhe3012141

Beselidhja Lezhe - form, fixtures and predictions

Beselidhja Lezhe play in the Albanian Division 1, Albania, and are currently 11th after 3 games.

They have won 0, drawn 1 and lost 2, scoring 1 and conceding 4.

Every InPlayWise call involving Beselidhja Lezhe is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,493 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4688 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account