InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday101 fixtures on this day
The day
101fixtures
29we price
Busiest hour
16:0025 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union · St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps · Nashville v FC Kansas City · +1 more
1am · 3 games
Independiente Santa Fe v Jaguares de Cordoba · Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes · Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
2am · 5 games
Alajuelense v Herediano · Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers · San Diego FC v Houston Dynamo · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 11 games
Wofoo Tai Po v Lion City Sailors · FK Taraz v FK Kaspiy Aktau B · Turan v FC Shakhtyor Karagandy · +8 more
11am · 2 games
Uttaradit v PT Satun F.C · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 12 games
Khonkaen United v Chainat FC · Svay Rieng FC v Shanghai Shenhua FC · Tampines Rovers FC v Machida Zelvia · +7 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 6 games
Spain U17 v Israel U17 · Chirundu United v Kabwe Warriors · Switzerland U17 v Liechtenstein U17 · +3 more
2pm · 1 game
Mardin 1969 Spor v Karagumruk
3pm · 7 games
Sahl Horan SC v Ethad Al-Ramtha · Maan v Jerash Club · Tallinna FC Levadia B v Nomme JK Kalju II · +4 more
4pm · 25 games
URA Kampala v Entebbe Young FC · Trans Narva B v Tartu Kalev · Elva v JK Tallinna Kalev · +22 more
5pm · 3 games
Muglaspor v Bursaspor · Manisa Futbol Kulübü v Erokspor · Rodina Moscow v Spartak Moscow
6pm · 0 games7pm · 19 games
Brann v Lincoln Red Imps FC · Mansfield Town v Oxford United · Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht · +16 more
8pm · 2 games
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Colo Colo (w) · Independiente del Valle (w) v Belgrano (w)
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Union Magdalena v Yumbo FC
11pm · 0 games
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Albanian Division 1 Albania

KS Perparimi Kukesi

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Albanian Division 1
Position8
Played3
Points3
Per game1.00
GF / GA3 / 6
Goal diff-3
Last five  DWLLW
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-17 15:00
10-24 15:00

Recent resultslast 10: 5 won, 1 drawn, 4 lost

20 SepHKS Korabi PeshkopiAlbanian Division 1W3-0HT 1-0
16 SepHPogradeciAlbanian Division 1L0-3HT 0-1
12 SepAKS Iliria FusheAlbanian Division 1L1-3HT 0-2
5 SepHBeselidhja LezheAlbanian Division 1W2-0HT 2-0
3 MayHBesa KavajeAlbanian Division 1W2-1HT 2-1
25 AprAKF LaciAlbanian Division 1L1-2HT 1-0
19 AprHKS Korabi PeshkopiAlbanian Division 1D1-1HT 0-1
11 AprAPogradeciAlbanian Division 1L1-5HT 1-4
4 AprHApolonia FierAlbanian Division 1W2-0HT 0-0
22 MarAKastrioti KrujeAlbanian Division 1W2-0HT 1-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with KS Perparimi Kukesi's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

KS Perparimi Kukesi
MinuteForAgainst
1-1513
16-3032
31-45+34
46-6020
61-7522
76-90+14
Total1215
Matches9

Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost5-1-47-2-11-2-7
Goals per match
Scored1.501.801.00
Conceded1.500.902.00
How often
Clean sheet4 of 105 of 102 of 10
Failed to score1 of 102 of 101 of 10
Both teams scored5 of 104 of 108 of 10
Over 2.5 goals6 of 105 of 107 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.14.03.3
Corners conceded3.12.95.7
Yellow cards1.82.02.0
Red cards, total102
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (22 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Albanian Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Besa Kavaje32101237
2Pogradeci3210517
3KS Korabi Peshkopi3210427
4KS Iliria Fushe3120425
5KS Bylis3120325
6Kastrioti Kruje3111444
7Sopoti Librazhd3111464
8KS Perparimi Kukesi3102363
9Flamurtari3021452
10Burreli3021462

KS Perparimi Kukesi - form, fixtures and predictions

KS Perparimi Kukesi play in the Albanian Division 1, Albania, and are currently 8th after 3 games.

They have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 2, scoring 3 and conceding 6.

Every InPlayWise call involving KS Perparimi Kukesi is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,516 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4631 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account