InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday118 fixtures on this day
The day
118fixtures
43we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 19 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Turkish Third League Turkey

Bitlis 1916

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Turkish Third League
Position2
Played3
Points9
Per game3.00
GF / GA8 / 1
Goal diff+7
Last five  WWW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 14:00

Recent resultslast 3: 3 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost

20 SepHKirsehir KoyhizmetleriTurkish Third LeagueW3-1HT 0-0
12 SepAKaraman FKTurkish Third LeagueW3-0HT 2-0
6 SepHSilifke BelediyesporTurkish Third LeagueW2-0HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Bitlis 1916's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

League table Turkish Third League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nigde Belediyesispor3300819
1Balikesirspor33001129
1Pazarspor3210617
2Bitlis 19163300819
2Nilufer Belediye3300719
2Kucukcekmece3210417
3Orduspor3120635
3Karaköprü Belediyesi Spor Kulübü3300839
3Anadolu Universitesi3210727
4Tokat Bld Plevnespor3120635

Bitlis 1916 - form, fixtures and predictions

Bitlis 1916 play in the Turkish Third League, Turkey, and are currently 2nd after 3 games.

They have won 3, drawn 0 and lost 0, scoring 8 and conceding 1.

Every InPlayWise call involving Bitlis 1916 is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,296 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5083 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account