InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday118 fixtures on this day
The day
118fixtures
43we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 19 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Turkish Third League Turkey

Karaman FK

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Turkish Third League
Position17
Played2
Points0
Per game-
GF / GA0 / 6
Goal diff-6
Last five  LLL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 14:00
Turkish Third League

Recent resultslast 10: 1 won, 1 drawn, 8 lost

20 SepASilifke BelediyesporTurkish Third LeagueL0-3HT 0-3
16 SepHKepez BelediyesporTurkish CupL2-3HT 1-1
12 SepHBitlis 1916Turkish Third LeagueL0-3HT 0-2
25 AprHTuzlasporTurkish Second LeagueW3-2HT 1-1
19 AprAAnkaraspor FKTurkish Second LeagueL4-5HT 1-3
12 AprHMuglasporTurkish Second LeagueL0-4HT 0-2
8 AprAGMG KastamonusporTurkish Second LeagueD2-2HT 1-1
4 AprHS.UrfasporTurkish Second LeagueL1-3HT 0-2
25 MarAKaracabey BelediyesporTurkish Second LeagueL0-1HT 0-1
16 MarHBatman PetrolsporTurkish Second LeagueL0-6HT 0-3

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Karaman FK's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Karaman FK
MinuteForAgainst
1-1525
16-3025
31-45+09
46-6015
61-7556
76-90+22
Total1232
Matches10

Karaman FK scored most in 61-75 (5 of 12) and conceded most in 31-45+ (9 of 32). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost1-1-82-0-80-2-8
Goals per match
Scored1.200.900.90
Conceded3.203.403.10
How often
Clean sheet0 of 100 of 101 of 10
Failed to score5 of 105 of 105 of 10
Both teams scored5 of 105 of 105 of 10
Over 2.5 goals9 of 1010 of 107 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won3.52.62.4
Corners conceded9.07.86.8
Yellow cards1.82.91.8
Red cards, total000
With full stats685

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (16 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Turkish Third League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nigde Belediyesispor3300819
1Balikesirspor33001129
1Pazarspor3210617
2Bitlis 19163300819
2Nilufer Belediye3300719
2Kucukcekmece3210417
3Orduspor3120635
3Karaköprü Belediyesi Spor Kulübü3300839
3Anadolu Universitesi3210727
4Tokat Bld Plevnespor3120635
· · ·
17Karaman FK2002060

Karaman FK - form, fixtures and predictions

Karaman FK play in the Turkish Third League, Turkey, and are currently 17th after 2 games.

They have won 0, drawn 0 and lost 2, scoring 0 and conceding 6.

Every InPlayWise call involving Karaman FK is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,296 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5083 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account