InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday169 fixtures on this day
The day
169fixtures
64we price
Busiest hour
12:0023 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Cartagines Deportiva SA v Puntarenas · Atletico Bucaramanga v Aguilas Doradas · Boca Juniors v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
AD San Carlos v International San Carlos
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Melbourne Victory v FC Seoul
8am · 5 games
Amtat FC v Ulaangom City FC · FC Ulaanbaatar v Khovd Western · Hunters FC v Khovd · +2 more
9am · 1 game
Bodo Glimt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
10am · 7 games
LASK U19 v Liverpool U19 · Kashiwa Reysol v Port FC · Slask Wroclaw II v Legia Warszawa B · +4 more
11am · 10 games
Nong Bua Lamphu v JL Chiangmai United FC · FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v AEK Athens U19 · Songkhla FC v Pattaya Discovery United FC · +7 more
12pm · 23 games
Kasetsart FC v Mahasarakham United FC · FK Leningradets v Luki Energiya · AS Roma U19 v Real Madrid U19 · +18 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 17 games
Kansanshi Dynamos v Power Dynamos · Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi · Green Eagles v Red Arrows · +14 more
2pm · 18 games
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 · Hapoel Haifa U19 v Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 · Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 · +15 more
3pm · 8 games
Tabasalu Charma v Parnu JK Vaprus II · Sonderjyske Reserve v Randers FC Reserve · Paide Linnameeskond v Tartu JK Maag Tammeka · +5 more
4pm · 9 games
Al-Taawoun v Al Rayyan · Al-Jazira(UAE) v Arkadag FK · Al-Muharraq v Gol Gohar FC · +6 more
5pm · 20 games
Al-Draih v Al-Taawoun · Al-Ittihad Club v Al-Shabab FC · Al-Faisaly Harmah v Al Kholood · +17 more
6pm · 8 games
Crystal Palace U21 v Anderlecht U21 · HB Torshavn U19 v FC Flora Tallinn U19 · Al Kuwait SC v Al Khaldiya · +5 more
7pm · 8 games
Manchester City v Paris Saint Germain (PSG) · AS Roma v Real Madrid · Slovan Bratislava v VfB Stuttgart · +5 more
8pm · 19 games
Antigua GFC v Xelaju MC · FC Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Recoleta · 9 de Octubre v Cuniburo FC · +16 more
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Atletico Mineiro v Montevideo City Torque
11pm · 9 games
Atletico Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira · Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery · Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC · +6 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

Casalarreina

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position14
Played3
Points3
Per game1.00
GF / GA2 / 5
Goal diff-3
Last five  WLLL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 15:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 6: 2 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost

26 SepHCD AgoncilloSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-5HT 0-3
18 SepAOyonesa TudelanoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
13 SepHCDFC La CalzadaSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-3HT 0-1
5 SepACD PradejonSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-1HT 2-0
12 AprHAldeanoSpanish Regional LeagueW6-2HT 3-1
14 MarACP CalasancioSpanish Regional LeagueD0-0HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Casalarreina's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches633
Won, drawn, lost2-1-3--
Goals per match
Scored1.50--
Conceded2.00--
How often
Clean sheet1 of 6--
Failed to score3 of 6--
Both teams scored3 of 6--
Over 2.5 goals4 of 6--

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (14 Mar 2026 to 26 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1UD San Fernando2200806
1CD Boiro3300729
1CD Bezana3300839
1Dos Hermanas3210617
1Burgos Promesas3300709
1CF Montanesa3300509
1CD Azuaga3300829
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1CD Izarra33001219
1CD Colonia Moscardo3210727
· · ·
14Casalarreina3102253

Casalarreina - form, fixtures and predictions

Casalarreina play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 14th after 3 games.

They have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 2, scoring 2 and conceding 5.

Every InPlayWise call involving Casalarreina is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,438 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
4803 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account