InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday97 fixtures on this day
The day
97fixtures
55we price
Busiest hour
16:0025 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union · St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps · Nashville v FC Kansas City · +1 more
1am · 3 games
Independiente Santa Fe v Jaguares de Cordoba · Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes · Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
2am · 4 games
Alajuelense v Herediano · Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers · San Diego FC v Houston Dynamo · +1 more
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 11 games
Wofoo Tai Po v Lion City Sailors · FK Taraz v FK Kaspiy Aktau B · Turan v FC Shakhtyor Karagandy · +8 more
11am · 1 game
Uttaradit v PT Satun F.C
12pm · 10 games
Khonkaen United v Chainat FC · Svay Rieng FC v Shanghai Shenhua FC · Tampines Rovers FC v Machida Zelvia · +7 more
1pm · 6 games
Spain U17 v Israel U17 · Chirundu United v Kabwe Warriors · Switzerland U17 v Liechtenstein U17 · +3 more
2pm · 1 game
Mardin 1969 Spor v Karagumruk
3pm · 7 games
Sahl Horan SC v Ethad Al-Ramtha · Maan v Jerash Club · Tallinna FC Levadia B v Nomme JK Kalju II · +4 more
4pm · 25 games
URA Kampala v Entebbe Young FC · Trans Narva B v Tartu Kalev · Elva v JK Tallinna Kalev · +22 more
5pm · 3 games
Muglaspor v Bursaspor · Manisa Futbol Kulübü v Erokspor · Rodina Moscow v Spartak Moscow
6pm · 0 games7pm · 19 games
Brann v Lincoln Red Imps FC · Mansfield Town v Oxford United · Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht · +16 more
8pm · 2 games
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Colo Colo (w) · Independiente del Valle (w) v Belgrano (w)
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Union Magdalena v Yumbo FC
11pm · 0 games
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

CDFC La Calzada

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position1
Played3
Points9
Per game3.00
GF / GA8 / 3
Goal diff+5
Last five  WWLWL
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 15:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 5 won, 2 drawn, 3 lost

11 OctACD BerceoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-5HT 0-2
4 OctHComillasSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 0-0
27 SepACD VareaSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-1
20 SepHVianesSpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-2HT 0-1
13 SepACasalarreinaSpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-0HT 1-0
6 SepHCalahorraSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-1HT 1-0
3 MayACD AnguianoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
26 AprHHaro DeportivoSpanish Tercera División RFEFD0-0HT 0-0
19 AprACD AgoncilloSpanish Tercera División RFEFD1-1HT 1-0
12 AprHCD VillegasSpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-2HT 3-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with CDFC La Calzada's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

CDFC La Calzada
MinuteForAgainst
1-1510
16-3022
31-45+22
46-6011
61-7502
76-90+56
Total1113
Matches9

CDFC La Calzada scored most in 76-90+ (5 of 11) and conceded most in 76-90+ (6 of 13). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost5-2-36-2-21-4-5
Goals per match
Scored1.401.300.90
Conceded1.301.101.80
How often
Clean sheet3 of 105 of 102 of 10
Failed to score3 of 102 of 104 of 10
Both teams scored5 of 105 of 105 of 10
Over 2.5 goals5 of 105 of 105 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won--5.2
Corners conceded--2.2
Yellow cards--2.8
Red cards, total--0
With full stats335

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (12 Apr 2026 to 11 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1CD Colonia Moscardo3210727
1Aurrera de Vitoria3210537
1UD Melilla3300729
1Villarreal C3300619
1CD Azuaga3300829
1Burgos Promesas3300709
1UD San Fernando2200806
1CF Montanesa3300509
1Santomera3210637

CDFC La Calzada - form, fixtures and predictions

CDFC La Calzada play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 1st after 3 games.

They have won 3, drawn 0 and lost 0, scoring 8 and conceding 3.

Every InPlayWise call involving CDFC La Calzada is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,453 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4734 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account