InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday114 fixtures on this day
The day
114fixtures
39we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 4 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

CF Badalona B

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position12
Played3
Points3
Per game1.00
GF / GA3 / 3
Goal diff0
Last five  LLWWD
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 16:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost

11 OctHVilanova GeltruSpanish Tercera División RFEFD0-0HT 0-0
27 SepHCP San CristobalSpanish Tercera División RFEFW4-0HT 4-0
20 SepAUE Vilassar de MarSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-0HT 2-0
12 SepHCF MontanesaSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-1
5 SepAFC MartinencSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-2HT 0-1
21 JunHCompostelaSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-0HT 0-0
14 JunACompostelaSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-3HT 0-1
31 MayAUE CornellaSPA TRFEF POL1-4HT 0-0
3 MayHCE L'HospitaletSpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-2HT 2-0
26 AprACE ManresaSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-4HT 0-2

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with CF Badalona B's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

CF Badalona B
MinuteForAgainst
1-1532
16-3013
31-45+40
46-6015
61-7522
76-90+34
Total1416
Matches10

CF Badalona B scored most in 31-45+ (4 of 14) and conceded most in 46-60 (5 of 16). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches10910
Won, drawn, lost4-1-54-3-24-1-5
Goals per match
Scored1.401.331.20
Conceded1.600.561.80
How often
Clean sheet4 of 106 of 93 of 10
Failed to score3 of 105 of 92 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 101 of 95 of 10
Over 2.5 goals6 of 103 of 95 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won5.46.44.2
Corners conceded2.32.13.2
Yellow cards1.81.42.5
Red cards, total001
With full stats978

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (26 Apr 2026 to 11 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CF Montanesa3300509
1Villarreal C3300619
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1UD Melilla3300729
1CD Azuaga3300829
1UD San Fernando2200806
1Sporting de Gijon B3300629
1CD Manacor3300939
1Santomera3210637
1CD Izarra33001219
· · ·
12CF Badalona B3102333

CF Badalona B - form, fixtures and predictions

CF Badalona B play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 12th after 3 games.

They have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 2, scoring 3 and conceding 3.

Every InPlayWise call involving CF Badalona B is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,229 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5194 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account