InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday224 fixtures on this day
The day
224fixtures
43we price
Busiest hour
18:0040 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Universitario de Deportes (w) v Palmeiras SP (w) · Estudiantes La Plata v CR Flamengo
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
Deportivo Saprissa v Sporting San Jose
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 3 games
PSIM Yogyakarta v PSM Makassar · PWD Sports Club v Mohammedan Dhaka · MSPCC City Club v Bashundhara Kings
9am · 3 games
Dong Thap v CLB Binh DInh · Thitsar Arman FC v Ispe FC · Sydney FC v Western Sydney
10am · 0 games11am · 13 games
Chertanovo Moscow Youth v CSKA Moscow (R) · Rubin Kazan (R) v Spartak Moscow Youth · FK Ural Youth v Lokomotiv Moscow Youth · +10 more
12pm · 20 games
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe v Sardor Tursunzoda · Madura United v Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC · Persijap Jepara v Adhyaksa Farmel FC · +17 more
1pm · 22 games
Singida Fountain Gate v Pamba SC · Belarus U17 v Slovenia U17 · Kiryat Yam SC v Kafr Qasim · +19 more
2pm · 9 games
FC Floresti v Speranta Nisporeni · Zimbru Chisinau B v Vulturii Cutezatori · Sama Al Sarhan v Al Yarmouk · +6 more
3pm · 31 games
Termez Surkhon v Xorazm Urganch · Tritones Vallarta MFC v H2O Purepechas FC · ES Ben Aknoun v USM Alger · +28 more
4pm · 26 games
de Linnameeskond (W) v FC Flora Tallinn (w) · FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Austria Salzburg · Tatran LM v Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom · +23 more
5pm · 39 games
AS Kigali v APR FC · Rot-Weiss Erfurt v FSV Zwickau · Wallern v Vortuna Bad Leonfelden · +36 more
6pm · 40 games
Helmond Sport v NAC Breda · Norwich City U21 v West Ham U21 · RWD Molenbeek U21 v RS Waasland Beveren U21 · +37 more
7pm · 4 games
AcademiaDB v Real Potosi · Deportivo La Coruna v Levante · Brunos Magpie v Europa Point · +1 more
8pm · 2 games
Bolivar (W) v Club Olimpia (w) · Los Chankas v AD Tarma
9pm · 0 games10pm · 6 games
Prague Raptors (w) v Sparta Praha (w) · FC Viktoria Plzen (w) v Slavia Praha (w) · Horni Herspice (w) v Slovan Liberec (w) · +3 more
11pm · 3 games
Supra Du Quebec v York United FC · Chapulineros v Montaneses FC · Sport Club do Recife v Fortaleza
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

CF Jaraiz

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position15
Played3
Points1
Per game0.33
GF / GA4 / 6
Goal diff-2
Last five  WDLLD
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 16:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 2 won, 4 drawn, 4 lost

11 OctHCabeza del BueySpanish Tercera División RFEFD0-0HT 0-0
19 SepAAD LlerenenseSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
13 SepHMoralo CPSpanish Tercera División RFEFL2-3HT 1-2
6 SepAAtletico PueblonuevoSpanish Tercera División RFEFD2-2HT 2-2
3 MayHCabeza del BueySpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-1HT 0-0
26 AprAAD LlerenenseSpanish Tercera División RFEFD1-1HT 0-0
19 AprHCD BadajozSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-4HT 0-4
12 AprAAtletico PueblonuevoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
5 AprHMontijoSpanish Tercera División RFEFD1-1HT 0-0
29 MarAMoralo CPSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with CF Jaraiz's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

CF Jaraiz
MinuteForAgainst
1-1501
16-3015
31-45+22
46-6011
61-7521
76-90+44
Total1014
Matches10

CF Jaraiz scored most in 76-90+ (4 of 10) and conceded most in 16-30 (5 of 14). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost2-4-43-4-33-4-3
Goals per match
Scored1.001.601.20
Conceded1.401.401.00
How often
Clean sheet2 of 103 of 103 of 10
Failed to score3 of 101 of 103 of 10
Both teams scored6 of 107 of 105 of 10
Over 2.5 goals4 of 107 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won-4.94.4
Corners conceded-3.76.0
Yellow cards-3.32.4
Red cards, total-11
With full stats475

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (29 Mar 2026 to 11 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CD Bezana3300839
1CF Montanesa3300509
1Dos Hermanas3210617
1Aurrera de Vitoria3210537
1UD Melilla3300729
1Burgos Promesas3300709
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1UD San Fernando2200806
1Villarreal C3300619
1CD Azuaga3300829
· · ·
15CF Jaraiz3012461

CF Jaraiz - form, fixtures and predictions

CF Jaraiz play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 15th after 3 games.

They have won 0, drawn 1 and lost 2, scoring 4 and conceding 6.

Every InPlayWise call involving CF Jaraiz is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,527 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4612 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account