InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday224 fixtures on this day
The day
224fixtures
42we price
Busiest hour
18:0040 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Universitario de Deportes (w) v Palmeiras SP (w) · Estudiantes La Plata v CR Flamengo
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
Deportivo Saprissa v Sporting San Jose
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 3 games
PSIM Yogyakarta v PSM Makassar · PWD Sports Club v Mohammedan Dhaka · MSPCC City Club v Bashundhara Kings
9am · 3 games
Dong Thap v CLB Binh DInh · Thitsar Arman FC v Ispe FC · Sydney FC v Western Sydney
10am · 0 games11am · 13 games
Chertanovo Moscow Youth v CSKA Moscow (R) · Rubin Kazan (R) v Spartak Moscow Youth · FK Ural Youth v Lokomotiv Moscow Youth · +10 more
12pm · 20 games
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe v Sardor Tursunzoda · Madura United v Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC · Persijap Jepara v Adhyaksa Farmel FC · +17 more
1pm · 22 games
Singida Fountain Gate v Pamba SC · Belarus U17 v Slovenia U17 · Kiryat Yam SC v Kafr Qasim · +19 more
2pm · 9 games
FC Floresti v Speranta Nisporeni · Zimbru Chisinau B v Vulturii Cutezatori · Sama Al Sarhan v Al Yarmouk · +6 more
3pm · 31 games
Termez Surkhon v Xorazm Urganch · Tritones Vallarta MFC v H2O Purepechas FC · ES Ben Aknoun v USM Alger · +28 more
4pm · 26 games
de Linnameeskond (W) v FC Flora Tallinn (w) · FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Austria Salzburg · Tatran LM v Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom · +23 more
5pm · 39 games
AS Kigali v APR FC · Rot-Weiss Erfurt v FSV Zwickau · Wallern v Vortuna Bad Leonfelden · +36 more
6pm · 40 games
Helmond Sport v NAC Breda · Norwich City U21 v West Ham U21 · RWD Molenbeek U21 v RS Waasland Beveren U21 · +37 more
7pm · 4 games
AcademiaDB v Real Potosi · Deportivo La Coruna v Levante · Brunos Magpie v Europa Point · +1 more
8pm · 2 games
Bolivar (W) v Club Olimpia (w) · Los Chankas v AD Tarma
9pm · 0 games10pm · 6 games
Prague Raptors (w) v Sparta Praha (w) · FC Viktoria Plzen (w) v Slavia Praha (w) · Horni Herspice (w) v Slovan Liberec (w) · +3 more
11pm · 3 games
Supra Du Quebec v York United FC · Chapulineros v Montaneses FC · Sport Club do Recife v Fortaleza
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

Club Siero

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position6
Played3
Points6
Per game2.00
GF / GA3 / 1
Goal diff+2
Last five  WLWW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 16:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 2 drawn, 4 lost

20 SepAAstur CFSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 1-0
13 SepHAndes CFSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-0HT 0-0
6 SepACondal CFSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-0
16 AugAUnion LangreoSpanish Copa FederaciónD2-2HT 1-1
3 MayACaudalSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 1-0
26 AprHCD TuillaSpanish Tercera División RFEFD0-0HT 0-0
19 AprHSD Navarro CFSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 1-0
12 AprAUD Gijon IndustrialSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-3HT 0-1
2 AprHCD PravianoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL2-3HT 2-2
28 MarASD LenenseSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-2HT 0-1

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Club Siero's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Club Siero
MinuteForAgainst
1-1512
16-3012
31-45+41
46-6012
61-7512
76-90+22
Total1011
Matches9

Club Siero scored most in 31-45+ (4 of 10). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost4-2-43-3-42-3-5
Goals per match
Scored1.001.000.80
Conceded1.101.201.70
How often
Clean sheet5 of 105 of 102 of 10
Failed to score3 of 103 of 104 of 10
Both teams scored3 of 104 of 104 of 10
Over 2.5 goals3 of 104 of 104 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won5.03.92.6
Corners conceded3.72.85.4
Yellow cards3.02.82.6
Red cards, total212
With full stats788

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (28 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CF Montanesa3300509
1Manchego Ciudad3300409
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1Villarreal C3300619
1Sporting de Gijon B3300629
1CD Izarra33001219
1Burgos Promesas3300709
1CD Boiro3300729
1CD Colonia Moscardo3210727
1CD Bezana3300839
· · ·
6Club Siero3201316

Club Siero - form, fixtures and predictions

Club Siero play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 6th after 3 games.

They have won 2, drawn 0 and lost 1, scoring 3 and conceding 1.

Every InPlayWise call involving Club Siero is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,539 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4578 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account