InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday696 fixtures on this day
The day
696fixtures
78we price
Busiest hour
15:00129 kick-offs
12am · 7 games
Pyeongtaek Citizen v Sejong SA · FC Tulsa v Sacramento Republic FC · Auckland United v Napier City Rovers · +3 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1am · 13 games
Club Atlético Morelia v Tlaxcala FC · Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v Oakland Roots · Alianza San Salvador v Luis Angel Firpo · +9 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2am · 4 games
Belize v French Guiana · Orange County Blues FC v Monterey Bay FC · USA v Mexico · +1 more
3am · 1 game
Club Necaxa (w) v Cruz Azul (w)
4am · 13 games
SEISA OSA Rheia (w) v Nankatsu (W) · Maruyasu Industries v Reinmeer Aomori FC · Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo v Iwaki FC · +10 more
5am · 10 games
Blaublitz Akita v Sagan Tosu · Sfida Setagaya FC v Orca Kamogawa FC · Mokpo City v Busan Transportation Corporation · +6 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
6am · 1 game
Vegalta Sendai v Jubilo Iwata
7am · 6 games
Maharlika v Philippine Army · Shaanxi Union U20 v Shanghai Shenhua U21 · South China AA v Tung Sing FC · +3 more
8am · 14 games
FC Ulaanbaatar v Ulaangom City FC · Hunters FC v Amtat FC · Biu Chun Rangers v Wofoo Tai Po · +10 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
9am · 9 games
Kagoshima United v Fukushima United FC · Deportiva Minera v CF La Nucia · Yokohama SCC v Criacao Shinjuku · +6 more
10am · 36 games
UD Levante B v Crevillente · Villarreal B v Ibiza Eivissa · SC Farense v GD Chaves · +33 more
11am · 25 games
UD Tamaraceite v CA Antoniano · Lyn (w) v FK Haugesund (W) · Viking (w) v Bryne (w) · +22 more
12pm · 35 games
Kulykiv v Probiy Horodenka · HSC Hannover v FC Schoningen08 · Semen Padang v Pekanbaru United · +32 more
1pm · 105 games
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) v HJS Akatemia W · RCS Onhaye v Charleroi B · Karlstad BK B v IK Tord · +102 more
2pm · 78 games
Silivrispor v Kdz Ereglispor · CD San Jose de Soria v Auriense · Tuzlaspor v Golcukspor · +75 more
3pm · 129 games
Ghana Dream FC v Accra Hearts of Oak · Benin Cavaliers v Dynamo Abomey · PAOK Saloniki B v Hellas Syrou · +126 more
4pm · 121 games
Villaverde Norte v CD Mensajero · Boston River v CA Juventud · CF San Bartolome v Villa Santa Brigida · +118 more
5pm · 20 games
SVG Reichenau v SC Schwaz · Kufstein v SC Imst · US Goree v Linguere · +17 more
6pm · 12 games
Egypt v South Africa · Morocco v Ghana · ASD Alcione v Trento · +9 more
7pm · 10 games
Real Zaragoza v Teruel · Guyana v Dominica · Turks Caicos Islands v British Virgin Islands · +7 more
8pm · 26 games
Deportivo Mixco v CSD Municipal · Santiago City v CD Trasandino de Los Andes · Talleres Cordoba v Belgrano · +23 more
9pm · 6 games
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca v Municipal Limeno · Wolfsberger AC Amateure v SK Austria Klagenfurt · Herrera FC v Alianza FC (PAN) · +3 more
10pm · 8 games
Montenegro U21 v Armenia U21 · Trinidad Tobago v Curacao · Sweden U21 v North Macedonia U21 · +5 more
11pm · 7 games
Chivas Guadalajara (w) v Juarez FC (w) · Houston Dash (w) v Washington Spirit (w) · Aruba v Anguilla · +4 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen Netherlands

FC Twente Enschede (w)

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen
Position1
Played4
Points12
Per game3.00
GF / GA20 / 2
Goal diff+18
Last five  WWWWW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-04 10:15
Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen

Recent resultslast 10: 7 won, 0 drawn, 3 lost

19 SepAPSV Eindhoven (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW4-0HT 2-0
13 SepHFeyenoord Rotterdam (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW4-0HT 2-0
6 SepHSC Heerenveen (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW5-1HT 3-0
23 AugAADO Den Haag (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW7-1HT 3-0
16 AugHDe GraafschapNetherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW2-1HT 2-0
31 JulAPSV Eindhoven (w)Dutch Women's Super CupL0-3HT 0-0
8 MayANAC Breda (W)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW3-0HT 0-0
3 MayHZwolle (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW3-2HT 0-1
26 AprAFC Utrecht (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL0-2HT 0-0
5 AprHADO Den Haag (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL0-1HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with FC Twente Enschede (w)'s goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

FC Twente Enschede (w)
MinuteForAgainst
1-1530
16-3050
31-45+41
46-6041
61-7565
76-90+64
Total2811
Matches10

FC Twente Enschede (w) conceded most in 61-75 (5 of 11). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost7-0-39-0-15-2-3
Goals per match
Scored2.803.202.10
Conceded1.100.700.90
How often
Clean sheet3 of 104 of 105 of 10
Failed to score3 of 101 of 105 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 105 of 102 of 10
Over 2.5 goals8 of 109 of 106 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won6.39.18.4
Corners conceded4.53.23.9
Yellow cards1.20.71.4
Red cards, total000
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (5 Apr 2026 to 19 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Twente Enschede (w)440020212
2AZ Alkmaar (w)54019812
3Ajax Amsterdam (w)4301849
4PSV Eindhoven (w)52121087
5Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)52036136
6SC Heerenveen (w)41127104
7ADO Den Haag (w)41128134
8Zwolle (w)41036103
9FC Utrecht (w)50144101

FC Twente Enschede (w) - form, fixtures and predictions

FC Twente Enschede (w) play in the Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen, Netherlands, and are currently 1st after 4 games.

They have won 4, drawn 0 and lost 0, scoring 20 and conceding 2.

Every InPlayWise call involving FC Twente Enschede (w) is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 2,230 settled at 64.6%.

See our call on this match
8629 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account