InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday118 fixtures on this day
The day
118fixtures
43we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 19 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen Netherlands

SC Heerenveen (w)

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen
Position6
Played4
Points4
Per game1.00
GF / GA7 / 10
Goal diff-3
Last five  LWDWD
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-25 11:15
Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen

Recent resultslast 10: 3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost

4 OctAZwolle (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenD2-2HT 1-0
27 SepHFC Utrecht (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW2-0HT 2-0
20 SepAADO Den Haag (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenD2-2HT 2-1
13 SepHAjax Amsterdam (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW3-1HT 1-0
6 SepAFC Twente Enschede (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL1-5HT 0-3
23 AugADe GraafschapNetherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL0-1HT 0-1
16 AugHFeyenoord Rotterdam (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL1-2HT 1-0
8 MayAFC Utrecht (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL1-5HT 0-3
3 MayAAZ Alkmaar (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenW5-1HT 1-1
26 AprHPSV Eindhoven (w)Netherlands Eredivisie VrouwenL0-1HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with SC Heerenveen (w)'s goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

SC Heerenveen (w)
MinuteForAgainst
1-1533
16-3015
31-45+20
46-6032
61-7523
76-90+45
Total1518
Matches9

SC Heerenveen (w) scored most in 76-90+ (4 of 15). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost3-2-56-0-42-3-5
Goals per match
Scored1.702.101.80
Conceded2.001.102.60
How often
Clean sheet1 of 102 of 100 of 10
Failed to score2 of 102 of 101 of 10
Both teams scored7 of 106 of 109 of 10
Over 2.5 goals7 of 107 of 108 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won3.23.53.9
Corners conceded8.57.18.3
Yellow cards0.70.70.8
Red cards, total000
With full stats101010

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (26 Apr 2026 to 4 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Twente Enschede (w)440020212
2AZ Alkmaar (w)54019812
3Ajax Amsterdam (w)4301849
4PSV Eindhoven (w)52121087
5Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)52036136
6SC Heerenveen (w)41127104
7ADO Den Haag (w)41128134
8Zwolle (w)41036103
9FC Utrecht (w)50144101

SC Heerenveen (w) - form, fixtures and predictions

SC Heerenveen (w) play in the Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen, Netherlands, and are currently 6th after 4 games.

They have won 1, drawn 1 and lost 2, scoring 7 and conceding 10.

Every InPlayWise call involving SC Heerenveen (w) is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,296 settled at 64.8%.

See our call on this match
5083 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account