InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday166 fixtures on this day
The day
166fixtures
62we price
Busiest hour
12:0021 kick-offs
12am · 3 games
Cartagines Deportiva SA v Puntarenas · Atletico Bucaramanga v Aguilas Doradas · Boca Juniors v Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
AD San Carlos v International San Carlos
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 1 game
Melbourne Victory v FC Seoul
8am · 5 games
Amtat FC v Ulaangom City FC · FC Ulaanbaatar v Khovd Western · Hunters FC v Khovd · +2 more
9am · 1 game
Bodo Glimt U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
10am · 7 games
LASK U19 v Liverpool U19 · Kashiwa Reysol v Port FC · Slask Wroclaw II v Legia Warszawa B · +4 more
11am · 10 games
Nong Bua Lamphu v JL Chiangmai United FC · FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v AEK Athens U19 · Songkhla FC v Pattaya Discovery United FC · +7 more
12pm · 21 games
Kasetsart FC v Mahasarakham United FC · FK Leningradets v Luki Energiya · AS Roma U19 v Real Madrid U19 · +18 more
1pm · 17 games
Kansanshi Dynamos v Power Dynamos · Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi · Green Eagles v Red Arrows · +14 more
2pm · 18 games
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 · Hapoel Haifa U19 v Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 · Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 · +15 more
3pm · 8 games
Tabasalu Charma v Parnu JK Vaprus II · Sonderjyske Reserve v Randers FC Reserve · Paide Linnameeskond v Tartu JK Maag Tammeka · +5 more
4pm · 9 games
Al-Taawoun v Al Rayyan · Al-Jazira(UAE) v Arkadag FK · Al-Muharraq v Gol Gohar FC · +6 more
5pm · 20 games
Al-Draih v Al-Taawoun · Al-Ittihad Club v Al-Shabab FC · Al-Faisaly Harmah v Al Kholood · +17 more
6pm · 8 games
Crystal Palace U21 v Anderlecht U21 · HB Torshavn U19 v FC Flora Tallinn U19 · Al Kuwait SC v Al Khaldiya · +5 more
7pm · 8 games
Manchester City v Paris Saint Germain (PSG) · AS Roma v Real Madrid · Slovan Bratislava v VfB Stuttgart · +5 more
8pm · 19 games
Antigua GFC v Xelaju MC · FC Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Recoleta · 9 de Octubre v Cuniburo FC · +16 more
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Atletico Mineiro v Montevideo City Torque
11pm · 9 games
Atletico Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira · Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery · Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC · +6 more
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Croatian Third Football League Croatia

NK Solin

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Croatian Third Football League
Position13
Played5
Points5
Per game1.00
GF / GA6 / 8
Goal diff-2
Last five  LWDLW
Upcoming fixtures 2
10-17 13:00
Croatian Third Football League
10-24 13:00
Croatian Third Football League

Recent resultslast 10: 4 won, 2 drawn, 4 lost

3 OctARadnik KrizevciCroatian Third Football LeagueW2-0HT 2-0
19 SepASlavonija PozegaCroatian Third Football LeagueL2-3HT 1-2
12 SepHNK Zagora UnesicCroatian Third Football LeagueD1-1HT 1-1
4 SepANK LuckoCroatian Third Football LeagueW1-0HT 1-0
30 AugHNK UljanikCroatian Third Football LeagueL1-3HT 0-1
22 AugHDUGO SELOCroatian Third Football LeagueD1-1HT 0-0
2 MayHHNK Dakovo CroatiaCroatian Third Football LeagueW5-0HT 3-0
17 AprHNK VarteksCroatian Third Football LeagueL2-3HT 0-2
10 AprAHrvatski dragovoljacCroatian Third Football LeagueL0-6HT 0-3
2 AprANK LuckoCroatian Third Football LeagueW2-1HT 1-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with NK Solin's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

NK Solin
MinuteForAgainst
1-1532
16-3034
31-45+33
46-6011
61-7543
76-90+35
Total1718
Matches10

NK Solin scored most in 61-75 (4 of 17) and conceded most in 76-90+ (5 of 18). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches1098
Won, drawn, lost4-2-43-4-25-0-3
Goals per match
Scored1.701.891.50
Conceded1.801.332.00
How often
Clean sheet3 of 102 of 92 of 8
Failed to score1 of 100 of 92 of 8
Both teams scored6 of 107 of 94 of 8
Over 2.5 goals6 of 105 of 96 of 8
Corners and cards per match
Corners won4.14.92.5
Corners conceded6.03.87.5
Yellow cards1.81.81.5
Red cards, total101
With full stats1098

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (2 Apr 2026 to 3 Oct 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Croatian Third Football League
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bjelovar540115812
2Trnje53119410
3NK Uljanik5311111010
4NK Uskok53021279
5NK Jarun514011107
6NK Inker5212987
7Radnik Krizevci5212997
8NK Grobnican52128107
9Hrvatski dragovoljac5212577
10DUGO SELO5212467
· · ·
13NK Solin5122685

NK Solin - form, fixtures and predictions

NK Solin play in the Croatian Third Football League, Croatia, and are currently 13th after 5 games.

They have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 2, scoring 6 and conceding 8.

Every InPlayWise call involving NK Solin is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,359 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4889 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account