InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday227 fixtures on this day
The day
227fixtures
17we price
Busiest hour
18:0040 kick-offs
12am · 2 games
Universitario de Deportes (w) v Palmeiras SP (w) · Estudiantes La Plata v CR Flamengo
1am · 0 games2am · 1 game
Deportivo Saprissa v Sporting San Jose
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 3 games
PSIM Yogyakarta v PSM Makassar · PWD Sports Club v Mohammedan Dhaka · MSPCC City Club v Bashundhara Kings
9am · 3 games
Dong Thap v CLB Binh DInh · Thitsar Arman FC v Ispe FC · Sydney FC v Western Sydney
10am · 0 games11am · 13 games
Chertanovo Moscow Youth v CSKA Moscow (R) · Rubin Kazan (R) v Spartak Moscow Youth · FK Ural Youth v Lokomotiv Moscow Youth · +10 more
12pm · 20 games
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe v Sardor Tursunzoda · Madura United v Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC · Persijap Jepara v Adhyaksa Farmel FC · +17 more
1pm · 23 games
Singida Fountain Gate v Pamba SC · Belarus U17 v Slovenia U17 · Kiryat Yam SC v Kafr Qasim · +19 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
2pm · 9 games
FC Floresti v Speranta Nisporeni · Zimbru Chisinau B v Vulturii Cutezatori · Sama Al Sarhan v Al Yarmouk · +6 more
3pm · 33 games
FK Pohronie v OFK Malzenice · Termez Surkhon v Xorazm Urganch · Tritones Vallarta MFC v H2O Purepechas FC · +29 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
4pm · 26 games
de Linnameeskond (W) v FC Flora Tallinn (w) · FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Austria Salzburg · Tatran LM v Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom · +23 more
5pm · 39 games
AS Kigali v APR FC · Rot-Weiss Erfurt v FSV Zwickau · Wallern v Vortuna Bad Leonfelden · +36 more
6pm · 40 games
Helmond Sport v NAC Breda · Norwich City U21 v West Ham U21 · RWD Molenbeek U21 v RS Waasland Beveren U21 · +37 more
7pm · 4 games
AcademiaDB v Real Potosi · Deportivo La Coruna v Levante · Brunos Magpie v Europa Point · +1 more
8pm · 2 games
Bolivar (W) v Club Olimpia (w) · Los Chankas v AD Tarma
9pm · 0 games10pm · 6 games
Prague Raptors (w) v Sparta Praha (w) · FC Viktoria Plzen (w) v Slavia Praha (w) · Horni Herspice (w) v Slovan Liberec (w) · +3 more
11pm · 3 games
Supra Du Quebec v York United FC · Chapulineros v Montaneses FC · Sport Club do Recife v Fortaleza
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spain

Villanovense

League position, form, upcoming fixtures and every call we have recorded.

This season Spanish Tercera División RFEF
Position11
Played3
Points3
Per game1.00
GF / GA2 / 3
Goal diff-1
Last five  LLW
Upcoming fixtures 1
10-18 16:00
Spanish Tercera División RFEF

Recent resultslast 10: 5 won, 1 drawn, 4 lost

20 SepASP VillafrancaSpanish Tercera División RFEFW1-0HT 1-0
13 SepHAD LlerenenseSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-1HT 0-1
6 SepAMoralo CPSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-2HT 1-0
16 AugACacerenoSpanish Copa FederaciónD1-1HT 0-1
3 MayACP MontehermosoSpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-0HT 2-0
26 AprHJerezSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-0HT 1-0
19 AprHCabeza del BueySpanish Tercera División RFEFW3-2HT 2-1
12 AprAAD LlerenenseSpanish Tercera División RFEFW2-0HT 1-0
5 AprHCD BadajozSpanish Tercera División RFEFL1-2HT 1-0
28 MarAAtletico PueblonuevoSpanish Tercera División RFEFL0-2HT 0-0

Competitive matches in our records, newest first, with Villanovense's goals first; HT is the half-time score. Friendlies and matches that went to extra time or penalties are not listed, and our records do not hold every match.

When the goals come15-minute bands, last 10 competitive matches

Villanovense
MinuteForAgainst
1-1521
16-3031
31-45+41
46-6024
61-7531
76-90+02
Total1410
Matches10

Villanovense scored most in 31-45+ (4 of 14) and conceded most in 46-60 (4 of 10). Goals by the minute they were scored, from the last 10 competitive matches in our records that finished in normal time. Stoppage time counts in the band it extends, so a goal in the 45+2nd minute sits in 31-45+. A match whose minute record does not add up to the score is left out, and the matches row shows how many were used.

Goals, corners and cardslast 10 overall, at home and away

AllHomeAway
Matches101010
Won, drawn, lost5-1-46-0-44-3-3
Goals per match
Scored1.402.101.00
Conceded1.001.400.90
How often
Clean sheet4 of 102 of 105 of 10
Failed to score2 of 103 of 103 of 10
Both teams scored4 of 105 of 103 of 10
Over 2.5 goals4 of 107 of 103 of 10
Corners and cards per match
Corners won-4.6-
Corners conceded-4.0-
Yellow cards-2.6-
Red cards, total-2-
With full stats253

Each column is its own sample: the last 10 competitive matches in our records overall, at home and away, inside the past 12 months and settled in normal time (28 Mar 2026 to 20 Sep 2026 overall). Friendlies are left out and our records do not hold every match. Corners and cards come only from matches with a full stats record, and a column with fewer than 5 matches shows a dash.

League table Spanish Tercera División RFEF
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1UD San Fernando2200806
1CDFC La Calzada3300839
1CD Boiro3300729
1Villarreal C3300619
1Aurrera de Vitoria3210537
1CD Azuaga3300829
1CF Montanesa3300509
1Manchego Ciudad3300409
1UD Fraga3210527
1CD Colonia Moscardo3210727
· · ·
11Villanovense3102233

Villanovense - form, fixtures and predictions

Villanovense play in the Spanish Tercera División RFEF, Spain, and are currently 11th after 3 games.

They have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 2, scoring 2 and conceding 3.

Every InPlayWise call involving Villanovense is settled against the official result. At the sample sizes a single club generates, a per-team strike rate would be noise, so calls are listed as calls - the platform-wide record is 4,591 settled at 64.9%.

See our call on this match
4501 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account