InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday101 fixtures on this day
The day
101fixtures
29we price
Busiest hour
16:0025 kick-offs
12am · 4 games
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union · St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps · Nashville v FC Kansas City · +1 more
1am · 3 games
Independiente Santa Fe v Jaguares de Cordoba · Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes · Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
2am · 5 games
Alajuelense v Herediano · Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers · San Diego FC v Houston Dynamo · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 0 games8am · 0 games9am · 0 games10am · 11 games
Wofoo Tai Po v Lion City Sailors · FK Taraz v FK Kaspiy Aktau B · Turan v FC Shakhtyor Karagandy · +8 more
11am · 2 games
Uttaradit v PT Satun F.C · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 12 games
Khonkaen United v Chainat FC · Svay Rieng FC v Shanghai Shenhua FC · Tampines Rovers FC v Machida Zelvia · +7 more · +2 we hold a result for but not the fixture
1pm · 6 games
Spain U17 v Israel U17 · Chirundu United v Kabwe Warriors · Switzerland U17 v Liechtenstein U17 · +3 more
2pm · 1 game
Mardin 1969 Spor v Karagumruk
3pm · 7 games
Sahl Horan SC v Ethad Al-Ramtha · Maan v Jerash Club · Tallinna FC Levadia B v Nomme JK Kalju II · +4 more
4pm · 25 games
URA Kampala v Entebbe Young FC · Trans Narva B v Tartu Kalev · Elva v JK Tallinna Kalev · +22 more
5pm · 3 games
Muglaspor v Bursaspor · Manisa Futbol Kulübü v Erokspor · Rodina Moscow v Spartak Moscow
6pm · 0 games7pm · 19 games
Brann v Lincoln Red Imps FC · Mansfield Town v Oxford United · Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht · +16 more
8pm · 2 games
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) v Colo Colo (w) · Independiente del Valle (w) v Belgrano (w)
9pm · 0 games10pm · 1 game
Union Magdalena v Yumbo FC
11pm · 0 games
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Albania · league

Albanian Division 1predictions, table and fixtures

Every fixture we price in this competition, with the table and the market’s own numbers.

Albanian Division 1

Fixtures we price

The bookmakers’ chance of each result with their margin taken out, from the median across the books we hold. Their numbers, not ours.

0 priced12 waiting for pricesTimes UTC

No book has priced a fixture in this competition yet, so none of the 12 is shown with a chance. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

Waiting for prices: KS Korabi Peshkopi v KS Bylis on Sat 17 Oct, then 11 fixtures from Sat 17 Oct. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

All 12 fixtures
League table Albanian Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Besa Kavaje32101237
2Pogradeci3210517
3KS Korabi Peshkopi3210427
4KS Iliria Fushe3120425
5KS Bylis3120325
6Kastrioti Kruje3111444
7Sopoti Librazhd3111464
8KS Perparimi Kukesi3102363
9Flamurtari3021452
10Burreli3021462
Teams A to Z 12 teams

Albanian Division 1 - predictions, table and fixtures

The Albanian Division 1 in Albania has 12 teams, led by Besa Kavaje on 7 points.

Across 36 team-games this season the league has averaged 1.36 goals scored per team per game - the base rate every goals-market call here is measured against.

Every fixture below is priced before kick-off and settled against the official result. The platform record stands at 4,516 calls at 64.9%. A strike rate is not a profit.

See our call on this match
4631 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account