InPlayWiseSeason 26/27Exclusive AccessOpen the board
Live timeline

Every kick-off, and how our calls did

Every match of the day by hour, which of them we called, and how those calls finished. Open an hour for its fixtures.

landedmissedrunningnot settlednot startedToday116 fixtures on this day
The day
116fixtures
55we price
Busiest hour
17:0022 kick-offs
12am · 0 games1am · 2 games
Pumas U.N.A.M. v Cruz Azul · America de Cali v Dep.Independiente Medellin
2am · 0 games3am · 0 games4am · 0 games5am · 0 games6am · 0 games7am · 2 games
Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club v Jiangxi Lushan · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
8am · 2 games
Guangzhou Anhua v Shanghai Saigenda · Dalian Kewei v Langfang City of Glory
9am · 2 games
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) v Ha Noi II(w) · Ho Chi Minh City B (w) v Than KSVN (w)
10am · 1 game
Germany (w) U17 v Iceland (w) U17
11am · 5 games
TNG Thai Nguyen (w) v Ha Noi (w) · Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC · Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Changchun XIdu Football Club · +1 more · +1 we hold a result for but not the fixture
12pm · 2 games
Hapoel Tirat Karmel v Hapoel Beit She'any · HK Rangers FC U22 v Kowloon City U22
1pm · 20 games
MIKA Ashtarak v Araks Ararat · Ararat-Armenia B v Ararat Yerevan II · BKMA II v Hayq · +17 more
2pm · 4 games
El Mokawloon El Arab v ZED FC · Braga U23 v Maritimo U23 · Cultural Leonesa v Arenas Club de Getxo · +1 more
3pm · 17 games
Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava B · CRB Temouchent v MB Rouisset · USM Khenchela v CS Constantine · +14 more
4pm · 10 games
Radomiak Radom v Motor Lublin · Al-Wasl SC v Al-Ahli SFC · Hapoel Kfar Saba v Ashdod MS · +7 more
5pm · 22 games
Ludogorets Razgrad v Arda · Forge FC v York United FC · Hajer v Al-Orubah · +19 more
6pm · 14 games
Blackburn Rovers U21 v Bolton Wanderers U21 · Universitaea Cluj v FC Rapid 1923 · Bristol City U21 v Exeter City U21 · +11 more
7pm · 5 games
Levante v Sevilla · Coventry City v Newcastle United · Coritiba PR v Botafogo RJ · +2 more
8pm · 2 games
HFX Wanderers FC v Cavalry FC · Orsomarso v Boca Juniors De Cali
9pm · 2 games
Universidad de Chile v Nublense · Always Ready v Independiente Petrolero
10pm · 3 games
Gremio Novorizontino v Ponte Preta · Criciuma v America MG · Chapecoense SC v Athletico Paranaense
11pm · 1 game
Fortaleza v CRB AL
12am1am2am3am4am5am6am7am8am9am10am11am12pm1pm2pm3pm4pm5pm6pm7pm8pm9pm10pm11pm
All times UTC. We hold hour-by-hour fixtures for 61 days; the archive begins 26 August 2026 and grows by a day every day. Counts are of calls we settled on this day - a strike rate is not a profit, and the full record with its real denominator is on the track record. In-play momentum strategies are included, matched to their fixture by id. We publish the 300 most recently settled, so on a busy day this is a partial view of them rather than the whole one.
Stop analysing matches one by one.
Every call, every price and every live trigger - one board, already ranked. Free to join.
Get everything in one place
Netherlands · league

Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwenpredictions, table and fixtures

Every fixture we price in this competition, with the table and the market’s own numbers.

Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen

Fixtures we price

The bookmakers’ chance of each result with their margin taken out, from the median across the books we hold. Their numbers, not ours.

0 priced3 waiting for pricesTimes UTC

No book has priced a fixture in this competition yet, so none of the 3 is shown with a chance. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

Waiting for prices: Ajax Amsterdam (w) v PSV Eindhoven (w) on Sun 18 Oct, then 2 fixtures from Sun 18 Oct. They appear here as soon as a book prices them.

All 3 fixtures
League table Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Twente Enschede (w)440020212
2AZ Alkmaar (w)54019812
3Ajax Amsterdam (w)4301849
4PSV Eindhoven (w)52121087
5Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)52036136
6SC Heerenveen (w)41127104
7ADO Den Haag (w)41128134
8Zwolle (w)41036103
9FC Utrecht (w)50144101
Teams A to Z 10 teams

Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen - predictions, table and fixtures

The Netherlands Eredivisie Vrouwen in Netherlands has 9 teams, led by FC Twente Enschede (w) on 12 points.

Across 40 team-games this season the league has averaged 1.95 goals scored per team per game - the base rate every goals-market call here is measured against.

Every fixture below is priced before kick-off and settled against the official result. The platform record stands at 4,264 calls at 64.8%. A strike rate is not a profit.

See our call on this match
5161 fixtures priced right now · free account, no card
Create a free account